07.08.1957 < | Football matches for 8.08.1957 | > 09.08.1957 |
Urozhay Minsk | | Daugava | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Avangard Nikolayev | | Avangard Sormovo | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Pishchevik Odessa | | Kolhospnyk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Spartak Uzhgorod | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 0:0 | ||||||
Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium | |||||||||
Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Vilnius | 0:1 | ||||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
SKVO Kiev | | Stupino team | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
SKVO Lvov | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Lviv |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Stanislav | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 66-27 | 52 | ||
2. | SKVO Lvov | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 68-32 | 47 | ||
4. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 65-43 | 42 | ||
5. | Pishchevik Odessa | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 65-48 | 39 | ||
6. | Dynamo Tallin | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-44 | 39 | ||
7. | Stupino team | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44-39 | 38 | ||
8. | SKVO Kiev | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 42-36 | 37 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 53-47 | 37 | ||
10. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41-40 | 33 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
AIK | | Sandvikens | 1:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Eskilstuna | | Djurgårdens | 3:3 | ||||||
Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Malmö | 2:5 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
IFK Malmö | | GAIS | 1:1 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Motala | 2:0 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |