Head to head stats

Club River Plate Asunción (Asunción), Paraguay Ц
,

Club River Plate Asunción (Asunción)
Matches0
Wins0
Drawn0
Losses0
Goals for0
Goals after0
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match
The most resultative draw
Points0
Matches0
Wins0
Drawn0
Losses0
Goals for0
Goals after0
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match
The most resultative draw
Points0

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 233
Matches:1 049 836
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 691
Site news
16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

09.04.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

07.04.2021

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

12:00

RubikonKarpaty

13:00

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

14:00

PodillyaBukovyna

16:00

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

14:00

Real PharmaPeremoha

14:00

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

DniproFK Nikopol

16:00

 

UrartuPyunik

18:00

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

15:00*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

16:00*

TuranCaspiy

19:00

QayratTobil

19:00*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

20:00

 

ValmieraSpartaks

18:00

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

VarbergsElfsborg

19:00

 

BanfieldPlatense

22:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

 

AkhmatFK Khimki

3:1

LokomotivFK Rostov

4:1

RotorDynamo

0:3

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:2

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:0

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

0:4

Krylia SovetovFakel

5:1

TekstilshchikShinnik

0:0

Dynamo BryanskFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

NeftekhimikAkron

3:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

2:0

TomVeles

0:0

AlaniyaTorpedo

1:1

IrtyshBaltika

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

1:2

 

Zenit IrkutskZenit-2

*

FK KolomnaLeningradets

1:1

Znamya TrudaDynamo-2

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

0:2

FK MuromOlimp-Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK SmolenskRodina

0:2

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

2:1

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Volna

1:0

FK NovosibirskVolga

3:1

 

FK MynaiDesna

3:1

VorsklaZorya

4:2

ShahtarDynamo

0:1*

 

KrystalAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Volyn

1:1

 

KeşləSabah

0:0

NeftçiZira

4:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDynamo Br

0:2

NemanFK Minsk

0:2

BATEEnergetik-BDU

2:1

ShakhtsyorSlavia

4:1

 

St. PöltenAustria

1:2*

RiedRheindorf Altach

0:0*

Admira WackerHartberg

0:1*

 

SouthamptonCrystal Palace

*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

3:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield United

1:0*

 

BrentfordMillwall

0:0

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Luton TownWatford

1:0

Nottingham ForestHuddersfield Town

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

1:1

Stoke CityPreston North End

0:0

Swansea CityWycombe Wanderers

2:2

Norwich CityAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

CharleroiEupen

2:3*

AntwerpGenk

3:2*

 

Botev PSlavia

0:1*

ArdaBeroe

1:0*

 

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:0

KisvárdaFerencváros

0:0

PaksZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

WolfsburgBayern

2:3*

Borussia MEintracht

4:0*

FreiburgSchalke 04

4:0*

AugsburgArminia

0:0*

UnionStuttgart

2:1*

Bayer 04Köln

3:0*

 

KobuletiTelavi

2:0

SamguraliTorpedo

2:1

DilaDinamo Bt

2:1

 

CrotoneUdinese

1:2*

SampdoriaHellas Verona

3:1*

SassuoloFiorentina

3:1*

CagliariParma

4:3*

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

PanevėžysNevėžis

4:2

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

0:1

 

LechiaPiast

2:2

RakówLech

3:1

Wisła KWarta

0:1

 

MoreirenseTondela

2:3*

Vitória GSanta Clara

1:0*

BenficaGil Vicente

1:2*

BelenensesMarítimo

2:0*

Rio AveBraga

0:0*

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

2:1

 

NK BravoDomžale

2:2

GoricaOlimpija

0:1

KoperTabor

1:0

 

AngersRennes

0:3*

MarseilleLorient

3:2*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

 

JezeroDečić

1:0

RudarZeta

0:1

PetrovacTitograd

0:0

IskraSutjeska

0:0

BudućnostPodgorica

1:2

 

Mladá BoleslavOpava

2:0*

KarvináDynamo

3:0*

SigmaTeplice

1:1*

ViktoriaJablonec

1:1*

 

HammarbyMjällby

2:0

 

FloraTrans

5:0

 

SarmientoLanús

1:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

1:1

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

3:1

Newell's Old BoysPatronato

2:0

 

MontréalToronto

4:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:0

Los AngelesAustin

2:0

DallasColorado Rapids

0:0

NashvilleCincinnati

2:2

Chicago FireNew England Revolution

2:2

DC UnitedNew York City

2:1

New York Red BullsSporting Kansas City

1:2

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Melbourne CityMelbourne Victory

7:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 Ц 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 Ц 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru