Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group B |
| 16.10.2020 | | Tavriya | | Cherkashchyna | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.2019 | | Veres | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mlyniv |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 05.05.2019 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 27.10.2018 | | Chaika | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Petropavlivska Borshchahivka |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2018 | | FK Kalush | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kalush |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.2018 | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | Polissya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bilozirya Zorya Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 15.09.2018 | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | Veres | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bilozirya Zorya Stadium |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 18.08.2018 | | FK Mynai | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Mynai |
Ukraine2014/15, Second League |
| 06.09.2014 | | Obolon-Brovar | | Cherkasky Dnipro | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine2014/15, Second League |
| 26.07.2014 | | Skala | | Cherkasky Dnipro | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stryi |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 02.06.2014 | | Hirnyk | | Slavutych | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 01.05.2014 | | Obolon-Brovar | | Slavutych | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 18.04.2014 | | Slavutych | | FK Ternopil | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 16.11.2013 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Slavutych | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 03.11.2013 | | Krystal | | Slavutych | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kherson |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 26.10.2013 | | FC Karlivka | | Slavutych | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Karlivka |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 04.10.2013 | | Stal | | Slavutych | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 21.09.2013 | | FK Ternopil | | Slavutych | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 01.09.2013 | | Slavutych | | Shakhtar-3 | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Belozerie Zorya Stadium |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 22.08.2013 | | Slavutych | | Real Pharma | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Belozerie Zorya Stadium |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 20.07.2013 | | Shakhtar | | Slavutych | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rovenky |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, Second stage, group 1 |
| 01.06.2013 | | FK Ternopil | | Slavutych | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, Second stage, group 1 |
| 19.05.2013 | | Desna | | Slavutych | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chernigiv |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 17.10.2012 | | Obolon-2 | | Slavutych | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bucha Obolon training base |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 07.10.2012 | | Skala | | Slavutych | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stryi |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 03.10.2012 | | Slavutych | | Yednist | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 29.09.2012 | | FK Ternopil | | Slavutych | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 01.09.2012 | | Desna | | Slavutych | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chernigiv |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 11.08.2012 | | Slavutych | | Obolon-2 | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2012 | | FK Sumy | | Slavutych | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.2012 | | Slavutych | | UkrAhroKom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 25.09.2011 | | Slavutych | | FK Sumy | | 1:2 |
| |