Estonia 2011

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora362682100 - 2486CL134153 - 1343134147 - 1143
2.Nõmme Kalju36247582 - 2379EL105335 - 1135142247 - 1244
3.Trans362277107 - 2973EL122462 - 1538105345 - 1435
4.Levadia362110576 - 2573EL105337 - 1635115239 - 938
5.Kalev361731677 - 595482842 - 282691835 - 3128
6.Paide361361740 - 514582821 - 252654919 - 2619
7.Tammeka361161957 - 753954930 - 3519621027 - 4020
8.Viljandi36862237 - 6930531024 - 3018331213 - 3912
9.Kuressaare36752428 - 6826521113 - 2617231315 - 429
10.Ajax Lasnamäe36043211 - 192402168 - 91202163 - 1012

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011Kuressaare Tammeka0:2 (0:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011Tammeka Kalev2:0 (0:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011Levadia Tammeka3:0 (2:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2011Trans Tammeka4:0 (3:0)
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2011Viljandi Tammeka0:3 (0:1)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2011Tammeka Flora1:4 (0:2)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2011Paide Tammeka2:1 (1:1)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011Tammeka Paide1:2 (0:1)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2011Flora Tammeka3:2 (1:1)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011Tammeka Viljandi1:3 (1:2)
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011Tammeka Trans1:4 (0:0)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011Tammeka Levadia0:4 (0:1)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2011Kalev Tammeka5:1 (3:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2011Tammeka Kuressaare1:0 (1:0)
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2011Paide Tammeka2:2 (0:1)
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2011Viljandi Tammeka1:2 (1:0)
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2011Trans Tammeka4:1 (3:0)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2011Levadia Tammeka2:2 (1:1)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011Tammeka Kalev1:4 (1:1)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011Kuressaare Tammeka4:1 (0:1)
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011Tammeka Kuressaare2:1 (1:0)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2011Kalev Tammeka2:3 (1:1)
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2011Tammeka Levadia0:5 (0:2)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2011Tammeka Trans1:1 (1:0)
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2011Tammeka Viljandi1:1 (1:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2011Flora Tammeka1:0 (1:0)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2011Tammeka Paide2:2 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru