USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 03.11.1991 | | Alga | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bishkek |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 20.10.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Kasansayets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 17.10.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Sogdiana | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 14.10.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Avtomobilist | | 6:2 (5:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 04.10.1991 | | Zhetysu | | Kuzbass | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Taldy-Kurgan |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.09.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 10.09.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Ekibastuzets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 04.09.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Vostok | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 13.08.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Surkhan | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 07.08.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Vahsh | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 09.07.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Zhetysu | | 7:1 (5:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 06.07.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Tselinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.06.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 29.05.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.05.1991 | | Surkhan | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Termez Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 09.05.1991 | | Vahsh | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kurgan-Tyube |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 27.04.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Alga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.04.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 10.04.1991 | | Avtomobilist | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kokand |
USSR 1982, second league, Final 3 |
| 16.11.1982 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Final 3 |
| 08.11.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Final 3 |
| 30.10.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1982 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Kuzbass | | 4:6 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1982 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Kuzbass | | 1:4 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Kuzbass | | 0:3 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.09.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1982 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:2 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Angara | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Kuzbass | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.07.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Manometr | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Luch | | 3:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1982 | | Fakel | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Angara | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1982 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.05.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Final 1 |
| 18.11.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Amur | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR 1972, second league, Final 1 |
| 08.11.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Terek | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Sochi |
USSR 1972, second league, Final 1 |
| 04.11.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Sokol | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.10.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 7:1 (4:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.10.1972 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Kuzbass | | 2:6 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Zauralets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Neftyanik Tumen | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Kuzbass | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.09.1972 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Vostok | | Kuzbass | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.09.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.08.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Stroitel Ufa | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Zauralets | | Kuzbass | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Uralets | | 5:3 (2:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.07.1972 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Kuzbass | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Vostok | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Tomles | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Irtysh | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Kuzbass | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Ufa |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Yenbek | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 06.10.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Vostok | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Politotdel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Aeroflot | | Kuzbass | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 01.09.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Traktor | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Tomles | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Aeroflot | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1970 | | Neftyanik | | Kuzbass | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Fergana |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Chita | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Selenga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1970 | | Sokol | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1970 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Zvezda Perm | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 17.05.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 28.04.1970 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.10.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKA | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.09.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Amur | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.09.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.09.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.08.1965 | | Angara | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.06.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.06.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Tsementnik | | 5:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.10.1964 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:2 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.09.1964 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 22.08.1964 | | Armeyets | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.08.1964 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Angara | | 1:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.08.1964 | | Irtysh | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.07.1964 | | Amur | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.06.1964 | | Luch | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Angara | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.05.1964 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Irtysh | | 2:1 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.09.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.09.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Zabaikalets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 21.08.1963 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.07.1963 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.07.1963 | | Tomich | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:2 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 10.07.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.07.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Sibselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Angara | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 09.06.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Luch | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Tomich | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Zabaikalets | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Zabaikalets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Sibselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 4:0 |
| |