08.06.1963 < | Football matches for 9.06.1963 | > 10.06.1963 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Sedan-Torcy | | Fiorentina | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Rouen | | Venezia | 2:1 | ||||||
Lierse | | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
SKA (Leningrad) | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | 0:0 aet | ||||||
Leningrad |
Vympel | | Volga Kalinin | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Oryol | | Zvezda Serpukhov | 0:1 | |||||
Orel |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zvezda Serpukhov | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 69-20 | 44 | ||
2. | Volga Kalinin | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 50-33 | 42 | ||
3. | Spartak Leningrad | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-33 | 37 | ||
4. | Trud Noginsk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35-33 | 37 | ||
5. | Traktor | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 26-23 | 36 | ||
6. | Spartak Oryol | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 36-21 | 35 | ||
7. | Spartak Ryazan | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42-20 | 34 | ||
8. | Dynamo Bryansk | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44-30 | 34 | ||
9. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31-38 | 28 | ||
10. | Vympel | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32-38 | 27 |
Temp | | Start | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Irtysh | | Zabaikalets | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Khimik Kemerovo | | Luch | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Tomich | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 0:2 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Amur | 0:0 | ||||||
Sibselmash | | Baikal | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Újpesti Dózsa | | Komlói Bányász | 7:1 | ||||||
Dózsa | | Honvéd | 2:2 | ||||||
Tatabánya | | MTK | 2:1 | ||||||
Vasas SC | | Dorogi Bányász | 5:2 | ||||||
Debrecen | | ETO | 1:1 | ||||||
Salgótarján | | Szegedi EAC | 5:0 | ||||||
Haladás | | Ferencváros | 0:2 | ||||||
Hessen (Kassel) | | Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal) | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2) | ||||||
Kassel |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Atlanta | 1:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Estudiantes | 2:2 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Banfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:3 | ||||||
River Plate | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 3:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Racing Club | 3:4 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:45 | |
18:45 | |
22:00 | |
23:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
18:00* | |
2:1 | |
3:3 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |