USSR Cup 1991/92, Final |
| 10.05.1992 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1991/92, Semifinal |
| 17.04.1992 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1991/92, Quarterfinal |
| 20.03.1992 | | Krylya Sovetov (Samara) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Khosta |
USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/8 finals |
| 25.11.1991 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kopet-dag (Ashkhabad) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/16 finals |
| 17.11.1991 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Gastello (Ufa) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/16 finals |
| 04.09.1991 | | Gastello (Ufa) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Ufa |
USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/8 finals |
| 17.11.1990 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/16 finals |
| 21.07.1990 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Daugava (Riga) | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/8 finals |
| 08.11.1989 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1989 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/16 finals |
| 29.06.1989 | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/8 finals |
| 30.09.1988 | | Kolos (Nikopol) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/8 finals |
| 12.09.1988 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kolos (Nikopol) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/16 finals |
| 05.06.1988 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Niva (Ternopol) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/8 finals |
| 16.08.1987 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/8 finals |
| 02.08.1987 | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1987 | | Daugava (Riga) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Riga |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/16 finals |
| 05.07.1987 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Daugava (Riga) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1986/87, 1/16 finals |
| 14.06.1986 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1985/86, Quarterfinal |
| 02.04.1986 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR Cup 1985/86, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.1985 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1984, 1/8 finals |
| 26.02.1984 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1984, 1/16 finals |
| 22.02.1984 | | Iskra (Smolensk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1983, 1/16 finals |
| 24.02.1983 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | 3:2 aet (0:0, 2:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 7 |
| 04.03.1982 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Kostroma) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 7 |
| 26.02.1982 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1981, Quarterfinal |
| 22.03.1981 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1981, 1/8 finals |
| 12.03.1981 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1980, Quarterfinal |
| 30.03.1980 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1980, 1/8 finals |
| 16.03.1980 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 1 |
| 07.03.1980 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 1 |
| 04.03.1980 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 5 |
| 12.03.1979 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Zvezda (Perm) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 5 |
| 09.03.1979 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKA (Odessa) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 5 |
| 03.03.1979 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Neftchi (Baku) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 5 |
| 28.02.1979 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Mashuk (Pyatigorsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1978, 1/16 finals |
| 25.03.1978 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1978, 1/16 finals |
| 18.03.1978 | | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/16 finals |
| 10.04.1977 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/32 finals |
| 27.03.1977 | | Rubin (Kazan) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1974, 1/16 finals |
| 17.03.1974 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1974, 1/16 finals |
| 14.03.1974 | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1973, 1/8 finals |
| 05.06.1973 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1973, 1/16 finals |
| 01.04.1973 | | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR Cup 1972, Semifinal |
| 28.07.1972 | | Karpaty (Lvov) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lvov |
USSR Cup 1972, Semifinal |
| 02.07.1972 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Karpaty (Lvov) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1972, Quarterfinal |
| 25.03.1972 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khosta |
USSR Cup 1972, Quarterfinal |
| 22.03.1972 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1972, 1/8 finals |
| 11.03.1972 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1972, 1/16 finals |
| 29.02.1972 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR Cup 1971, Final |
| 08.08.1971 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1971, Semifinal |
| 24.07.1971 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Neftchi (Baku) | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1971, Quarterfinal |
| 02.07.1971 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1971, 1/8 finals |
| 28.03.1971 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR Cup 1971, 1/16 finals |
| 21.03.1971 | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR Cup 1971, 1/16 finals |
| 17.03.1971 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/8 finals |
| 28.05.1970 | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Vilnius Zhalgiris Stadium |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/16 finals |
| 14.05.1970 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Trud (Voronezh) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/8 finals |
| 23.08.1966 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/16 finals |
| 07.08.1966 | | Avyntul (Kishinyov) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR Cup 1965, Final |
| 15.08.1965 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) * |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1965, Semifinal |
| 02.08.1965 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1965, Quarterfinal |
| 10.06.1965 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1965, 1/8 finals |
| 02.06.1965 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1965, 1/16 finals |
| 17.05.1965 | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR Cup 1964, Quarterfinal |
| 30.08.1964 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1964, 1/8 finals |
| 06.08.1964 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1964, 1/16 finals |
| 10.06.1964 | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR Cup 1963, Final |
| 10.08.1963 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1963, Semifinal |
| 06.08.1963 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1963, Quarterfinal |
| 03.08.1963 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Leningrad) | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1963, 1/8 finals |
| 28.06.1963 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1963, 1/16 finals |
| 16.06.1963 | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR Cup 1962, 1/16 finals |
| 09.06.1962 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/16 finals |
| 23.08.1961 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals |
| 20.08.1961 | | Start (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1959/60, 1/16 finals |
| 11.07.1959 | | Energiya (Irkutsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR Cup 1958, Final |
| 02.11.1958 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1958, Semifinal |
| 26.10.1958 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1958, Quarterfinal |
| 10.10.1958 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1958, 1/8 finals |
| 06.10.1958 | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Kiev |
USSR Cup 1957, Semifinal |
| 15.09.1957 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1957, Quarterfinal |
| 21.08.1957 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Stanislav) | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1957, 1/8 finals |
| 05.06.1957 | | OSK (Lvov) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR Cup 1955, Quarterfinal |
| 07.10.1955 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | ODO (Kiev) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1955, 1/8 finals |
| 11.08.1955 | | Spartak (Kalinin) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kalinin |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/16 finals |
| 30.08.1954 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1953, 1/8 finals |
| 26.09.1953 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1952, Semifinal |
| 28.10.1952 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | DO (Kiev) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1952, Quarterfinal |
| 21.10.1952 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR Cup 1952, 1/8 finals |
| 12.10.1952 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | DO (Sverdlovsk) | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1951, 1/8 finals |
| 30.09.1951 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1951, 1/16 finals |
| 22.09.1951 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | DO (Tashkent) | | 8:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1951, 1/32 finals |
| 19.08.1951 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Uzhgorod) | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1951, 1/64 finals |
| 12.08.1951 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | DO (Novosibirsk) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1950, Final |
| 06.11.1950 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1950, Semifinal |
| 01.11.1950 | | CDKA (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1950, Quarterfinal |
| 28.10.1950 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1950, 1/8 finals |
| 25.10.1950 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Burevestnik (Kishinyov) | | 7:0 (6:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1949, Quarterfinal |
| 26.10.1949 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Kherson) | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/8 finals |
| 21.10.1949 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/16 finals |
| 16.10.1949 | | Spartak (Noginsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Noginsk |
USSR Cup 1948, Semifinal |
| 15.10.1948 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1948, Quarterfinal |
| 07.10.1948 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1948, 1/8 finals |
| 02.10.1948 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dzerzhinets (Chelyabinsk) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1947, Final |
| 21.07.1947 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1947, Semifinal |
| 14.07.1947 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Leningrad) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1947, Quarterfinal |
| 10.07.1947 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1947, 1/8 finals |
| 07.07.1947 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1947, 1/16 finals |
| 01.07.1947 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1946, Final |
| 20.10.1946 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | 3:2 aet (2:2, 2:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1946, Semifinal |
| 16.10.1946 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1946, Quarterfinal |
| 13.10.1946 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Uzhgorod) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1946, 1/8 finals |
| 08.10.1946 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | VVS (Moscow) | | 6:2 (5:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1945, 1/16 finals |
| 28.09.1945 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Moscow) | | 3:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1944, Quarterfinal |
| 13.08.1944 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Avauchilishche (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1944, 1/8 finals |
| 06.08.1944 | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR Cup 1939, Semifinal |
| 30.09.1939 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1939, Final |
| 12.09.1939 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Stalinets (Leningrad) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1939, Semifinal |
| 08.09.1939 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1939, Quarterfinal |
| 30.08.1939 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Stakhanovets (Stalino) | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1939, 1/8 finals |
| 14.08.1939 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1939, 1/16 finals |
| 06.08.1939 | | Dynamo (Kazan) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
USSR Cup 1939, 1/32 finals |
| 02.08.1939 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1938, Final |
| 14.09.1938 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Elektrik (Leningrad) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1938, Semifinal |
| 10.09.1938 | | Dynamo (Leningrad) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR Cup 1938, Quarterfinal |
| 03.09.1938 | | Dynamo (Odessa) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/8 finals |
| 26.08.1938 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Temp (Baku) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/16 finals |
| 06.08.1938 | | Stal (Konstantinovka) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Kostyantynivka Stal Stadium |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/32 finals |
| 01.08.1938 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kulakov Factory (Leningrad) | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Tarasovka |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/16 finals |
| 09.06.1937 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Krasnoye Znamya (Noginsk) | | 5:0 (3:0) * |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/32 finals |
| 31.05.1937 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Traktor (Stalingrad) | | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/64 finals |
| 24.05.1937 | | Sudostroitel (Sormovo) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Gorky Oblsovprof Stadium |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/8 finals |
| 08.08.1936 | | Stalinets (Leningrad) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/16 finals |
| 04.08.1936 | | Spartak (Moscow) | | Spartak (Kharkov) | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/32 finals |
| 24.07.1936 | | Dynamo (Voronezh) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |