29.09.1939 < | Football matches for 30.09.1939 | > 01.10.1939 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Stakhanovets | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:3 (3:1)* | ||||||
Stalino | |||||||||
Dynamo Odessa | | Stalinets | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa |
Burevestnik | | Sudostroitel | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit | | Spartak Minsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Temp | | Stalinets | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Lokomotiv Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | Spartak Kharkov | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Avangard | | Dzerzhinets | 0:1 | ||||||
Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo Kazan | | Pishchevik | 1:7 | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Stal | | Dynamo Kharkov | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 3:2 (2:1) | 3:2 | |||||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |