Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), Soviet UnionUSSR, First League |
Matches: | 939 | |||||
Wins: | 347 | - | % of wins: | 37.0% | ||
Drawn: | 265 | - | % of drawn: | 28.2% | ||
Losses: | 327 | - | % of losses: | 34.8% | ||
Goals for: | 1179 | - | match average: | 1.26 | ||
Goals after: | 1135 | - | match average: | 1.21 | ||
Goals difference: | 44 | |||||
The biggest win: | 8:0 | The biggest loss: | 2:7, 1:6, 0:5 | |||
The most resultative match: | 7:3, 5:5 | The most resultative draw: | 5:5 |
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- USSR, first league 1983
- USSR, first league 1974
- USSR, first league 1973
- USSR, first league 1972
- USSR, first league 1971
- USSR, first group A 1970
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1
- USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2
- USSR, second group A 1967 Group 1
- USSR, second group A 1966 Tournament for places 4-6
- USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 1-16
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 1
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 2
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 2
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 5
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 2
- USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1
- USSR, class B 1956 Zone 1
- USSR, class B 1955 Zone 1
- USSR, class B 1954 Zone 2
- USSR, class B 1953 Tournament for places 1-6
- USSR, class B 1952 Tournament for places 1-9
- USSR, class B 1951
- USSR, class B 1950
- USSR, second group 1949 RSFSR, zone4
- USSR, second group 1948 RSFSR, zone1
- USSR, second group 1947 RSFSR, zone1
- USSR, second group 1946 East group
- USSR, second group 1945
- USSR, group B 1939
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
07.05 | Universidad César Vallejo - Independiente | 19:00 |
07.05 | Always Ready - Defensa y Justicia | 22:00 |
07.05 | Alianza - Cruzeiro | 19:30 |
09.05 | Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera | 21:00 |
07.05 | Real Tomayapo - Internacional | 20:00 |
09.05 | Belgrano - Delfín | 19:00 |
08.05 | Nacional Potosi - Fortaleza | 20:00 |
08.05 | Sportivo Trinidense - Boca Juniors | 20:30 |
07.05 | Sportivo Ameliano - Danubio | 20:30 |
08.05 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano - Atlético Paranaense | 18:00 |
07.05 | Nacional - Corinthians | 18:00 |
07.05 | Racing Montevideo - Argentinos Juniors | 19:00 |
08.05 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Metropolitanos | 20:00 |
09.05 | Deportivo Garcilaso - Lanús | 21:00 |
08.05 | Luqueño - Coquimbo Unido | 18:00 |
09.05 | Bragantino - Racing Club Avellaneda | 21:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |