Mongolia

FIFA rank: 183

National stadium: National Sports Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Asia - First round
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Asia - First round
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Asia - Preliminary round
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Asia - First round, group 10 - place 4

Overall stats Asian Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup 2023. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F
Asian Cup 2019. Qualifying tournament - First round
Asian Cup 2004. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round, group F - place 2
Asian Cup 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 4

Overall stats East Asian Football Championship - overall stats
East Asian Football Championship 2019. Qualifying tournament - Second Preliminary Round - place 4
East Asian Football Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - First Preliminary Round - place 2
East Asian Football Championship 2015. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round 1 - place 3
East Asian Football Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round - place 2
East Asian Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - 5th place match
East Asian Football Championship 2005. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying round - place 4
East Asian Football Championship 2003. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying round - place 4

Overall stats AFC Challenge Cup / Solidarity Cup - overall stats
AFC Solidarity Cup 2016 - Group B - place 3
AFC Challenge Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament - Group C - place 4
AFC Challenge Cup 2012. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round
AFC Challenge Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament - Preliminary round

Overall stats Asian Games - overall stats
Asian Games 1998 - First round, group G - place 3

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2000 1960

Clubs:

Erchim (Ulan Bator)
Khoromkhon (Ulaanbaatar)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 13

25.10

Cracovia - Pogoń

18:00

25.10

Lech - Zagłębie L

20:30

26.10

ŁKS - Raków

15:00

26.10

Piast - Korona

17:30

26.10

Lechia - Górnik

20:00

27.10

Wisła P - Jagiellonia

12:30

27.10

Śląsk - Arka

15:00

27.10

Legia - Wisła K

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

21:00

GalatasarayReal Madrid

22:00

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

20:00

OlympiakósBayern

22:00

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

18:55

Manchester CityAtalanta

20:00

AtléticoBayer 04

18:55

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

21:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

19:15

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MillwallCardiff City

19:45

Queens Park RangersReading

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndLeeds United

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

20:00

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

19:45*

WrexhamChesterfield

19:45*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

19:45*

Billericay TownSutton United

19:45*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

19:45*

EastleighWelling United

19:45*

WokingEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

LesothoZimbabwe

0:0

DR CongoCentral African Republic

4:1

MaliMauritania

2:0

GuineaSenegal

1:0
pen. 3:1

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Burkina FasoGhana

0:0

CongoEquatorial Guinea

1:0

LibyaTunisia

1:2

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

0:1

FK UfaCSKA

1:1

ArsenalFK Sochi

1:1

DynamoFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

1:1

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

2:0

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:1

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:0

Lada DFK Ufa-2

2:2

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

4:2

NostaZvezda

0:1

AkronFK Tyumen

3:0

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

1:0

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

OlympikVorskla

2:0

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

RukhIngulets

1:0

 

NeftçiZira

3:0

SəbailSumqayıt

0:2

 

AlashkertLori

0:1

PyunikUrartu

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

1:3

DneprShakhtsyor

2:0

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:2

 

TobilOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

1:2

TarazShakhtyor

0:0

AstanaQayrat

3:1

 

CodruSperanţa

0:0

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:2

WattensHartberg

0:1

RapidWolfsberg

1:1

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

1:1

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

1:0

 

MechelenAntwerp

3:1

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

4:1

CercleCharleroi

0:3

 

LokomotivCSKA

1:0

 

KölnPaderborn 07

3:0

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

 

ZwolleDen Haag

3:1

EmmenFortuna

2:1

GroningenSparta

2:0

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

3:2

WIT GeorgiaSioni

0:0

DilaDinamo Bt

0:0

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

2:0

Real SociedadReal Betis

3:1

EspañolVillarreal

0:1

AthleticReal Valladolid

1:1

SevillaLevante

1:0

 

SassuoloInter

3:4

CagliariSPAL

2:0

SampdoriaRoma

0:0

UdineseTorino

1:0

ParmaGenoa

5:1

MilanLecce

2:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

2:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

2:3

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:3

 

MoldeHaugesund

3:1

RanheimOdd

4:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

1:1

VikingTromsø

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Brann

1:1

 

ArkaLechia

2:2

GórnikŁKS

1:1

 

TaborMaribor

4:1

AluminijNK Bravo

5:1

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

0:1

MonacoRennes

3:2

MarseilleStrasbourg

2:0

 

InterOsijek

3:3

LokomotivaHajduk

0:0

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

1:0

KarvináSlovácko

0:2

ViktoriaBaník

3:0

TepliceSparta

1:1

 

FalkenbergsAIK

1:5

HammarbyMalmö

2:0

NorrköpingKalmar

1:0

 

HeartsRangers

1:1

 

TammekaTulevik

1:3

Nõmme KaljuFlora

2:1

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

0:1

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

0:1

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroSantos

2:0

São PauloAvaí

1:0

FlamengoFluminense

2:0

ChapecoenseGoiás

2:2

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

1:0

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

4:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

2:1

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

2:1

SydneyWellington Phoenix

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru