China 2018

Super League

Tianjin Teda, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shanghai SIPG22154355 - 224991129 - 82863226 - 1421
2.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao22143555 - 254591131 - 82852424 - 1717
3.Beijing Sinobo Guoan22136354 - 354584035 - 192852319 - 1617
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan22125538 - 274171219 - 112254319 - 1619
5.Jiangsu Suning2298529 - 213564118 - 72234411 - 1413
6.Changchun Yatai2285935 - 362953420 - 141832515 - 2211
7.Hebei China Fortune2278733 - 332944314 - 111634419 - 2213
8.Guangzhou R&F22841041 - 452852425 - 221732616 - 2311
9.Beijing Renhe2277825 - 322853417 - 18182448 - 1410
10.Tianjin Quanjian2276927 - 332743511 - 131533416 - 2012
11.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua2276931 - 402754218 - 151922713 - 258
12.Tianjin Teda22751029 - 352642520 - 23143359 - 1212
13.Dalian Yifang22751026 - 412663220 - 14211286 - 275
14.Chongqing Dangdai Lifan22551227 - 372032616 - 181123611 - 199
15.Henan Jianye22541317 - 36192357 - 18931810 - 1810
16.Guizhou Hengfeng22331626 - 501212611 - 185211015 - 327

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Day 18
Day 7
    22.04.2018 20:00Shanghai SIPG Tianjin Teda1:1 (0:1)
 Shanghai
Day 5
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
China 2018

Day 23

22.09

Dalian Yifang - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

22.09

Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

22.09

Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

22.09

Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

22.09

Hebei China Fortune - Tianjin Quanjian

19:35

22.09

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

19:35

23.09

Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe

19:35

23.09

Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru