Dinamo Tbilisi (Tbilisi), Georgia

CIS Cup

Overall stats
Matches: 40
Wins: 23-% of wins: 57.5%
Drawn: 4-% of drawn: 10.0%
Losses: 13-% of losses: 32.5%
Goals for: 116-match average: 2.90
Goals after: 67-match average: 1.68
Goals difference: 49
The biggest win: 9:0The biggest loss: 1:5
The most resultative match: 9:0The most resultative draw: 2:2
Matches

CIS Cup 2006, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2006TVMK Tallinn Dinamo Tbilisi0:0
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2006, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  15.01.2006Dinamo Tbilisi Paxtakor Tashkent1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2006, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  14.01.2006CSKA-2 Moscow Dinamo Tbilisi1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2004, Final

Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2004Dinamo Tbilisi Skonto Riga3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2004, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  23.01.2004Dinamo Tbilisi Sheriff Tiraspol2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2004, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2004Dinamo Tbilisi FK Homel4:1 (3:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2004, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  20.01.2004Irtysh Pavlodar Dinamo Tbilisi3:5 (1:4)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2004, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2004Dinamo Tbilisi Skonto Riga2:2 (1:2)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2004, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2004Zhashtyk Ak Altyn Kara-Suu Dinamo Tbilisi1:7 (0:2)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2000, First league, group D

Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2000Irtysh-Bastau Pavlodar Dinamo Tbilisi2:5 (2:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2000, First league, group D

Статистика личных встреч  23.01.2000Dinamo Tbilisi Varzob Dushanbe3:5 (1:2)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 2000, First league, group D

Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2000Dinamo Tbilisi CAG-Dinamo Bishkek5:2 (3:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1999, Premiere-league, group A

Статистика личных встреч  26.01.1999Dinamo Tbilisi Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev3:5 (3:4)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1999, Premiere-league, group A

Статистика личных встреч  24.01.1999Spartak-2 Moscow Dinamo Tbilisi4:1 (2:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1999, Premiere-league, group A

Статистика личных встреч  23.01.1999Kaunas Dinamo Tbilisi2:0 (2:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1998, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  28.01.1998Dynamo Kiev Dinamo Tbilisi1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1998, Group D

Статистика личных встреч  27.01.1998Dinamo Tbilisi Skonto Riga0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1998, Group D

Статистика личных встреч  25.01.1998Dinamo Tbilisi Irtysh Pavlodar3:2 (2:2)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1998, Group D

Статистика личных встреч  24.01.1998Dinamo Bishkek Dinamo Tbilisi0:7 (0:4)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1997, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1997Dinamo Tbilisi Skonto Riga0:0,
pen. 4:5
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1997, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  28.01.1997Dynamo Dushanbe Dinamo Tbilisi2:6 (0:4)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1997, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  26.01.1997Dinamo Tbilisi Taraz Jambyl2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1997, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  25.01.1997Dinamo Tbilisi Lantana Tallinn4:2 (0:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1996, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  30.01.1996Dynamo Minsk Dinamo Tbilisi2:1 (2:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1996, Group D

Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1996Kyapaz Gäncä Dinamo Tbilisi0:3 (0:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1996, Group D

Статистика личных встреч  27.01.1996Dinamo Tbilisi Žalgiris-EBSW Vilnius1:3 (0:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1996, Group D

Статистика личных встреч  26.01.1996Dinamo Tbilisi Pamir Dushanbe9:0 (4:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1995, Final

Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1995Spartak Moscow Dinamo Tbilisi5:1 (1:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1995, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  02.02.1995Dinamo Tbilisi Shahtar Donetsk1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1995, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  31.01.1995Yelimay Semipalatinsk Dinamo Tbilisi1:4 (1:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1995, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  30.01.1995Dinamo Tbilisi Zimbru Chişinău2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1995, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1995Russia U23 Dinamo Tbilisi2:4 (2:3)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1994, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  02.02.1994Dinamo Tbilisi Neftchi Fargona2:3 (2:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1994, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  31.01.1994Qarabağ Ağdam Dinamo Tbilisi0:3 (0:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1994, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  30.01.1994Dinamo Tbilisi Sitora Dushanbe6:2 (4:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1994, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1994Dinamo Tbilisi ROMAR Mazeikiai5:1 (2:0)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1993, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1993Spartak Moscow Dinamo Tbilisi2:1 (0:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1993, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  27.01.1993Dinamo Tbilisi Köpetdag Aşgabat2:2 (1:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1993, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  26.01.1993Dinamo Tbilisi Zimbru Chişinău3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow

CIS Cup 1993, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  25.01.1993Dinamo Tbilisi Paxtakor Tashkent5:2 (2:0)
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2018/19

Day 10

26.10

Emmen - VVV-Venlo

20:00

27.10

Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

18:30

27.10

De Graafschap - Excelsior

19:45

27.10

Groningen - PSV

19:45

27.10

Den Haag - NAC

20:45

28.10

Vitesse - Fortuna

12:15

28.10

Willem II - Utrecht

14:30

28.10

Ajax - Feyenoord

14:30

28.10

AZ - Heerenveen

16:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

18:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

18:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru