21.01.2000 < | Football matches for 22.01.2000 | > 23.01.2000 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | | Kyapaz Gäncä | 6:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Žalgiris Vilnius | | Zimbru Chişinău | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | |||
2. | Zimbru Chişinău | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | |||
3. | Žalgiris Vilnius | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 | |||
4. | Kyapaz Gäncä | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | | Skonto Riga | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Skonto Riga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | |||
2. | BATE (Barysaw) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 4 | |||
3. | Dynamo Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 4 | |||
4. | Shirak Gyumri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Russia U21 | | Nisa Aşgabat | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dustlik Tashkent | | Levadia Tallinn | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | CAG-Dinamo Bishkek | 5:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Varzob Dushanbe | | Irtysh-Bastau Pavlodar | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Varzob Dushanbe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-5 | 7 | |||
2. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-9 | 6 | |||
3. | Irtysh-Bastau Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | 4 | |||
4. | CAG-Dynamo Bishkek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 0 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
19:45 | Liverpool | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Southampton | | Everton | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Wimbledon | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Chelsea | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Bradford City | | Watford | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Coventry City | 0:0 | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Leicester City | | West Ham United | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Leicester |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Blackburn Rovers | 5:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Walsall | 2:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Crewe | |||||||||
Fulham | | Grimsby Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Charlton Athletic | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Port Vale | | Birmingham City | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Manchester City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Portsmouth | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 79-45 | 91 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-40 | 89 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 71-42 | 87 | ||
4. | Barnsley | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 88-67 | 82 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 65-44 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 69-50 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 64-48 | 74 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 62-49 | 74 | ||
9. | Fulham | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 49-41 | 67 | ||
10. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 62-53 | 66 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Genk | | Verbroedering | 1:0 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Mouscron | 1:3 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Sint-Truiden | 3:0 | ||||||
Gent | | Standard | 1:5 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Betis | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Campomaiorense | | Gil Vicente | 0:0 | ||||||
Campo Maior | |||||||||
Benfica | | Rio Ave | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Sporting | | Santa Clara | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Vitória Setubal | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Aberdeen | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Dundee | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Hibernian | 0:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perth |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Marconi Fairfield | 0:1 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Gippsland Falcons | 4:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 60-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Wollongong City Wolves | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 72-44 | 60 | ||
3. | Carlton | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 55-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Adelaide Force | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 57-37 | 56 | ||
5. | Sydney Olympic | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56-40 | 55 | ||
6. | Marconi Fairfield | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53-49 | 55 | ||
7. | Newcastle Breakers | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 44-44 | 51 | ||
8. | Football Kingz | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 57-59 | 50 | ||
9. | Brisbane Strikers | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46-40 | 49 | ||
10. | South Melbourne | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-51 | 49 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |