Qoʼqon 1912 FK (Qoʼqon), Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan Professional Top League

Overall stats
Matches: 419
Wins: 148-% of wins: 35.3%
Drawn: 65-% of drawn: 15.5%
Losses: 206-% of losses: 49.2%
Goals for: 556-match average: 1.33
Goals after: 763-match average: 1.82
Goals difference: -207
The biggest win: 5:1, 4:0The biggest loss: 1:7, 0:6
The most resultative match: 4:5, 3:6, 2:7The most resultative draw: 3:3

Matches:

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Uzbek championship 2019 Super League
Uzbek championship 2018, Super League Relegation round
Uzbek championship 2017 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 2016 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 2015 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 2003 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 2002 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 2000 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 1999 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 1998 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 1995 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 1994 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 1993 Oliy League
Uzbek championship 1992 Oliy League

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2019/20

Day 4

24.08

Willem II - Emmen

18:30

24.08

Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45

24.08

Heerenveen - Twente

20:45

25.08

Waalwijk - Den Haag

12:15

25.08

Utrecht - VVV-Venlo

14:30

25.08

Zwolle - Sparta

16:45

25.08

PSV - Groningen

18:30

25.08

Ajax - Fortuna

20:45

26.08

Feyenoord - AZ

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru