USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.10.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.09.1982 | | Tavriya | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.08.1982 | | Pamir | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.08.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Daugava | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.07.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Rotor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.05.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.05.1982 | | Metallurg | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 06.05.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.05.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Pamir | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Dynamo | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.11.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Traktor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.10.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.09.1981 | | Pamir | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 09.07.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.07.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.05.1981 | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.04.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 11.04.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 05.04.1981 | | Guria | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 04.11.1970 | | Stroitel | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 03.10.1970 | | SKA Kiev | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 23.09.1970 | | SKA Kiev | | Volgar | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 31.08.1970 | | SKA Kiev | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 09.08.1970 | | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 25.07.1970 | | Uralmash | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.07.1970 | | Rubin | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 25.06.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 15.04.1970 | | SKA Kiev | | Zhalgiris | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Stroitel Poltava | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 30.07.1969 | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 29.06.1969 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kherson |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.06.1969 | | SKA Kiev | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 06.06.1969 | | SKA Kiev | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 15.05.1969 | | SKA Kiev | | Dnepr | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Azovets | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Metallugr Tula | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 09.10.1968 | | SKA Kiev | | Avtomobilist | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1968 | | SKA Kiev | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1968 | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.07.1968 | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.07.1968 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.07.1968 | | SKA Kiev | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.05.1968 | | SKA Kiev | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Moldova | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 23.04.1968 | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Lvov | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Tournament for places 1-3 |
| 08.11.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Tournament for places 1-3 |
| 03.11.1967 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Trud | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 14.10.1967 | | Sokol | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 09.10.1967 | | Karpaty | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 05.10.1967 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 12.09.1967 | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 09.08.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 30.06.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Sokol | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 07.05.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Tavriya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Dnepr | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 06.04.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Tournament for places 4-6 |
| 02.11.1966 | | Shakhtyor | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 04.10.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 15.09.1966 | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 08.06.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 22.05.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Karpaty | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 17.05.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 07.05.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Metallurg | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 22.08.1962 | | SKA Kiev | | Volyn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1958 | | Volga Kalinin | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 21.09.1958 | | SKVO Kiev | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKVO Kiev | | 5:5 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1958 | | Chernomorets | | SKVO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1958 | | SKVO Kiev | | SKVO Lvov | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Baltika | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Spartak Vilnius | | SKVO Kiev | | 2:2 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 06.04.1958 | | Spartak Stanislav | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1957 | | SKVO Lvov | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1957 | | Dynamo Tallin | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1957 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | SKVO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1957 | | Spartak Stanislav | | SKVO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1957 | | SKVO Kiev | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:2 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 14.04.1957 | | SKVO Kiev | | Avangard Sormovo | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.04.1957 | | SKVO Kiev | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 04.11.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 28.10.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | Stupino team | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1956 | | Spartak Vilnius | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1956 | | Daugava | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | ODO Lvov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1956 | | Shakhtyor Mosbass | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Donskoy |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | Spartak Vilnius | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1955 | | Stupino team | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1955 | | Lokomotiv | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1955 | | Spartak Vilnius | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1955 | | ODO Kiev | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1955 | | ODO Kiev | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 17.06.1955 | | Daugava | | ODO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1955 | | Dynamo Tallin | | ODO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 17.04.1955 | | Burevestnik | | ODO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 29.08.1954 | | ODO Kiev | | DOF | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1954 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | ODO Kiev | | 2:2 |
| Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1954 | | ODO Kiev | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1954 | | DOF | | ODO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, class B 1952, Baku |
| 23.05.1952 | | Burevestnik | | DO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, class B 1952, Baku |
| 18.05.1952 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | DO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Baku |
USSR, class B 1952, Baku |
| 15.05.1952 | | DO Kiev | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Baku |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 19.07.1949 | | DO Kiev | | Dzerzhinets Kharkov | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 17.07.1949 | | DO Kiev | | Dzerzhinets Kharkov | | 1:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group 1948, Ukrainian SSR, group B |
| 18.07.1948 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | DO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Dynamo Tallin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avangard | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovograd | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dneprovets | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Dneprovets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Avangard Simferopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Avangard Sumy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 4:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | SKF Sevastopol | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF Sevastopol | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Bolshevik Mukachevo | | DO Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | | DO Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Kiev | | Avangard | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Kiev | | Bolshevik Mukachevo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Kiev | | Dynamo Voroshilovgrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Kiev | | Spartak Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Ukrainian SSR, group B |
| | | Bolshevik | | DO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Ukrainian SSR, group B |
| | | DO Kiev | | Bolshevik | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Ukrainian SSR, group B |
| | | DO Kiev | | Spartak Lvov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Ukraine |
| | | Stal | | ODO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |