Fudbalski klub Zeta (Golubovci), MontenegroInter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League |
Europa League 2020/21, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
26.08.2020 | Progrès | | Zeta | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Déifferdang | |||||||
Europa League 2020/21, Preliminary Round | |||||||
18.08.2020 | Engordany | | Zeta | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
18.07.2019 | MOL Fehérvár | | Zeta | 0:0 | |||
Felcsút | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
11.07.2019 | Zeta | | MOL Fehérvár | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2017/18, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
06.07.2017 | Zeta | | Željezničar | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2017/18, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
29.06.2017 | Željezničar | | Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Play-off Round | |||||||
30.08.2012 | PSV | | Zeta | 9:0 (5:0) | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Play-off Round | |||||||
23.08.2012 | Zeta | | PSV | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Third qualifying round | |||||||
09.08.2012 | Zeta | | Sarajevo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Third qualifying round | |||||||
02.08.2012 | Sarajevo | | Zeta | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Second qualifying round | |||||||
26.07.2012 | Zeta | | JJK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, Second qualifying round | |||||||
19.07.2012 | JJK | | Zeta | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Jyväskylä | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
12.07.2012 | Zeta | | Pyunik | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
05.07.2012 | Pyunik | | Zeta | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
07.07.2011 | Zeta | | Spartak Trnava | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
30.06.2011 | Spartak Trnava | | Zeta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Trnava | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
08.07.2010 | Dacia | | Zeta | 0:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
01.07.2010 | Zeta | | Dacia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2008/09, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
31.07.2008 | Interblock | | Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Celje | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2008/09, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
17.07.2008 | Zeta | | Interblock | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2005/06, Second Qualifying Round | |||||||
25.08.2005 | Široki Brijeg | | Zeta | 4:2 (3:2) | |||
Široki Brijeg | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2005/06, Second Qualifying Round | |||||||
11.08.2005 | Zeta | | Široki Brijeg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |