Russia 2011/12, FNL First division

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-19

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.KAMAZ4819101953 - 46672d125730 - 1941751223 - 2726
10.Yenisey4817151653 - 5366811527 - 2135941126 - 3231
11.SKA-Energiya4816141857 - 6662910530 - 2837741327 - 3825
12.Torpedo Vl4817102162 - 7361x116740 - 3339641422 - 4022
13.Khimki4816112154 - 7459116730 - 3139551424 - 4320
14.Volgar-Gazprom4815141944 - 5759106829 - 2836581115 - 2923
15.Baltika4814171742 - 545987919 - 2131610823 - 3328
16.Gazovik4814171754 - 52592d97828 - 2634510926 - 2625
17.Luch-Energiya4811211637 - 39542d69913 - 1727512724 - 2227
18.Chernomorets4814102440 - 45522d106824 - 1836441616 - 2716
19.Fakel489132634 - 59402d681019 - 2526351615 - 3414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2012 18:30Chernomorets Torpedo Vl3:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2012 19:00Baltika Chernomorets1:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2012 18:00Chernomorets SKA-Energiya1:2 (0:2)
 Novorossiysk
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2012 18:00Chernomorets Khimki1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012 18:00Luch-Energiya Chernomorets2:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2012 17:00Chernomorets KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2012 18:30Gazovik Chernomorets2:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

19:30

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

15:00

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

15:00

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

19:45

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru