Russia 2011/12, FNL First divisionTournament for places 1-8 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Mordovia | 52 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 91 - 56 | 100 | PL | 19 | 3 | 4 | 56 - 29 | 60 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 35 - 27 | 40 | |||
2. | Alaniya | 52 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 66 - 39 | 97 | PL | 16 | 6 | 4 | 39 - 16 | 54 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 27 - 23 | 43 | |||
3. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 52 | 29 | 7 | 16 | 76 - 58 | 94 | x | 18 | 2 | 6 | 45 - 29 | 56 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31 - 29 | 38 | |||
4. | Shinnik | 52 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 70 - 56 | 85 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 - 31 | 43 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 28 - 25 | 42 | ||||
5. | Dynamo | 52 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 62 - 57 | 78 | x | 12 | 6 | 8 | 31 - 25 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31 - 32 | 36 | |||
6. | Ural | 52 | 19 | 21 | 12 | 71 - 52 | 78 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 33 - 25 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 38 - 27 | 39 | ||||
7. | Sibir | 52 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 76 - 57 | 76 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 39 - 24 | 45 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 37 - 33 | 31 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 52 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 63 - 53 | 68 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 32 - 24 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 - 29 | 29 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.05.2012 20:00 | Ural | | Alaniya | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
12.05.2012 18:00 | Dynamo | | Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
12.05.2012 18:00 | Shinnik | | Sibir | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
12.05.2012 18:00 | Torpedo Moscow | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
08.05.2012 19:00 | Alaniya | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
08.05.2012 19:00 | Sibir | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novosibirsk | |||||||
08.05.2012 16:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Ural | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
08.05.2012 15:00 | Mordovia | | Shinnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
03.05.2012 19:00 | Ural | | Sibir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
03.05.2012 18:30 | Dynamo | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
03.05.2012 18:30 | Shinnik | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
03.05.2012 18:00 | Mordovia | | Alaniya | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Saransk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |