Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/32 finals |
| 26.09.2023 | | FK Ufa (Ufa) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 8:7 |
| Ufa |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Regions path, Quarterfinals, Stage 1 |
| 26.02.2023 | | Akron (Tolyatti) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Group D |
| 26.11.2022 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Group D |
| 22.11.2022 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Sochi (Sochi) | | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 2:4 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Group D |
| 19.10.2022 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Group D |
| 28.09.2022 | | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Group D |
| 14.09.2022 | | FK Sochi (Sochi) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
Russian Cup 2022/23, Group D |
| 31.08.2022 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2021/22, Elite Group Round, Group 5 |
| 27.10.2021 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2021/22, Elite Group Round, Group 5 |
| 26.08.2021 | | Chaika (Peschanokopskoye) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russian Cup 2021/22, 1/64 finals |
| 04.08.2021 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | 0:0, pen. 4:2 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2020/21, 1/64 finals |
| 26.08.2020 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 05.03.2020 | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 31.10.2019 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2019 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/32 finals |
| 21.08.2019 | | Veles (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 3:3 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 5:6 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 26.09.2018 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/32 finals |
| 22.08.2018 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2018 | | FK Ryazan (Ryazan) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ryazan |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/128 finals |
| 30.07.2018 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2017 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Chertanovo (Moscow) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/128 finals |
| 23.07.2017 | | Veles (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/32 finals |
| 24.08.2016 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Mordovia (Saransk) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2016 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/128 finals |
| 24.07.2016 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Ryazan (Ryazan) | | 2:2 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:2 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/256 finals |
| 15.07.2016 | | Saturn (Ramenskoye) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/128 finals |
| 24.07.2015 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/256 finals |
| 16.07.2015 | | Vityaz (Podolsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/8 finals |
| 29.10.2014 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2014 | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/32 finals |
| 31.08.2013 | | Zvezda (Ryazan) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 26.09.2012 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 0:3 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/32 finals |
| 01.09.2012 | | FK Kaluga (Kaluga) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.2011 | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/16 finals |
| 14.07.2010 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2010 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:2 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/64 finals |
| 05.06.2010 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Saturn-2 (Zhukovsky) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/128 finals |
| 15.05.2010 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Avangard (Podolsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2010 | | Nika (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals |
| 01.07.2008 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 27.06.2007 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/32 finals |
| 12.06.2007 | | Volga (Tver) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:4 |
| Tver |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 07.03.2007 | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 04.03.2007 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/16 finals |
| 19.09.2006 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/16 finals |
| 02.07.2006 | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
Russian Cup 2005/06, Quarterfinal |
| 12.04.2006 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2005/06, Quarterfinal |
| 22.03.2006 | | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/8 finals |
| 12.03.2006 | | FK Moskva (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/8 finals |
| 05.03.2006 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Moskva (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/16 finals |
| 09.11.2005 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Volgar-Gazprom (Astrakhan) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/16 finals |
| 28.08.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom (Astrakhan) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 20.04.2005 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 06.04.2005 | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals |
| 06.03.2005 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals |
| 01.03.2005 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 10.08.2004 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 31.07.2004 | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/16 finals |
| 16.11.2003 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Tom (Tomsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/16 finals |
| 11.11.2003 | | Tom (Tomsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/16 finals |
| 14.09.2002 | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 08.09.2001 | | Amkar (Perm) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
Russian Cup 2000/01, Quarterfinal |
| 11.04.2001 | | Anzhi (Makhachkala) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/8 finals |
| 29.10.2000 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 5:4 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 14.10.2000 | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 12.10.1999 | | Anzhi (Makhachkala) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 12.09.1998 | | Arsenal (Tula) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/8 finals |
| 23.03.1998 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 13.08.1997 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Torpedo-Luzhniki (Moscow) | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russian Cup 1996/97, Quarterfinal |
| 21.05.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/8 finals |
| 16.04.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki (Moscow) | | Lada (Tolyatti) | | 6:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 15.10.1996 | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | Torpedo-Luzhniki (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 04.10.1995 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russian Cup 1994/95, Quarterfinal |
| 19.04.1995 | | Rotor (Volgograd) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 |
| Volgograd |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/8 finals |
| 09.11.1994 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:2 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals |
| 05.10.1994 | | Saturn (Ramenskoye) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 05.07.1993 | | Smena-Saturn (Saint Petersburg) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russian Cup 1992/93, Final |
| 13.06.1993 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 5:3 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1992/93, Semifinal |
| 27.05.1993 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Druzhba (Maykop) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1992/93, Quarterfinal |
| 16.03.1993 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Volzhskiy) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 8:7 |
| Moscow |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/8 finals |
| 14.11.1992 | | Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kamyshin |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | Arsenal (Tula) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |