Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 04.05.2024 | | Druzhba | | Karpaty-2 | | 5:2 (3:1) * |
| Kaharlyk |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 21.04.2024 | | Zvyahel | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) * |
| Zviahel |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 05.11.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Rukh-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Kudrivka | | 2:3 (0:1) * |
| Dubliany |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.10.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Druzhba | | 0:5 (0:2) * |
| Dubliany |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 01.10.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Zvyahel | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Dubliany |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 23.09.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.08.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | UCSA | | 0:2 (0:2) * |
| Vynnyky |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.08.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | Chaika | | 0:4 (0:3) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 29.05.2010 | | Yednist | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.2010 | | Bastion | | Karpaty-2 | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2010 | | Karpaty-2 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2010 | | Karpaty-2 | | Ros | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2010 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bukovyna | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 03.04.2010 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 24.10.2009 | | FK Lviv-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Yednist | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 02.10.2009 | | Dynamo | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bastion | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 05.09.2009 | | Ros | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2009 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2009 | | Nyva | | Karpaty-2 | | 7:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2009 | | Nyva Ternopil | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 07.06.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | CSKA | | 2:6 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2009 | | Bastion | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2009 | | Nafkom | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Ros | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2009 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 26.11.2008 | | Yednist | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2008 | | CSKA | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 23.09.2008 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2008 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 24.08.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Korosten | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2008 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 02.08.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 25.07.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bukovyna | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 20.07.2008 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 30.05.2008 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bukovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2008 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 16.05.2008 | | Enerhiya | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 10.05.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 05.05.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Ros | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 29.04.2008 | | Knyazha | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nyva | | 0:5 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 19.04.2008 | | Yednist | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 13.04.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Korosten | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 08.04.2008 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 05.11.2007 | | Nafkom | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 24.10.2007 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2007 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.2007 | | Ros | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2007 | | Nyva | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 23.08.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Yednist | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 19.08.2007 | | FK Korosten | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 29.07.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2007 | | Dnister | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 19.05.2007 | | Yednist | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 04.05.2007 | | Nafkom | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 24.11.2006 | | Fakel | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Ros | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 10.11.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2006 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 21.08.2006 | | Nyva | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 07.08.2006 | | Ros | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Fakel | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2006 | | Desna | | Karpaty-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 24.05.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Rava | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 03.05.2006 | | Zhytychi | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2005 | | Fakel | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2005 | | Rava | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 04.09.2005 | | Knyazha | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2005 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.2005 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 06.06.2005 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 22.05.2005 | | Fakel | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 06.05.2005 | | FK Bershad | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 21.04.2005 | | Karpaty-2 | | Rava | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 14.11.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2004 | | Rava | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2004 | | Osvita | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 16.06.2001 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 24.05.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Sokil | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 19.05.2001 | | FK Kalush | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 14.05.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Techno-Center | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 06.05.2001 | | FK Krasyliv | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2001 | | Polissya | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2001 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 08.04.2001 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 01.11.2000 | | Dynamo | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 22.10.2000 | | Enerhetyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.2000 | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 04.10.2000 | | Sokil | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Krasyliv | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 20.08.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 25.06.2000 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 17.06.2000 | | Enerhetyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2000 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 17.05.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Podillya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 12.05.2000 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 03.05.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 27.04.2000 | | Hazovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bukovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.1999 | | Podillya | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 06.09.1999 | | Prykarpattya-2 | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.1999 | | FK Kalush | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 02.08.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.1999 | | Enerhetyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 12.06.1999 | | Karpaty-2 | | Halychyna | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.1999 | | Zakarpattya | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 01.05.1999 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.1999 | | Hazovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 11.11.1998 | | Borisfen | | Karpaty-2 | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.1998 | | Papirnyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 22.10.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.1998 | | Halychyna | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 16.09.1998 | | Krystal Chortkiv | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 10.09.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Veres | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 23.06.1998 | | Krystal Chortkiv | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.1998 | | Borisfen | | Karpaty-2 | | 6:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Haray | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.05.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Hazovyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.1998 | | Naftovyk | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.1998 | | Karpaty-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 01.04.1998 | | Podillya | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Podillya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 25.10.1997 | | Dynamo-3 | | Karpaty-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Naftovyk | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.1997 | | Haray | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 21.08.1997 | | Karpaty | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.1997 | | Veres | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |