14.10.1986 < | Football matches for 15.10.1986 | > 16.10.1986 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
England | | Northern Ireland | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Hungary | | Netherlands | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Poland | | Greece | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Poznań |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Czechoslovakia | | Finland | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Brno |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:0 | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | SK FShM | 1:2 | ||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Volzhanin | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
18:30 | Arsenal | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Znamya Truda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Saturn | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaluga |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Zvezda Perm | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 5:1 | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gastello | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirov | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | ||||||
Kirov | |||||||||
Uralets | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 0:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Svetotechnika | 1:2 | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Kurgan | | Rubin | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
16:30 | Zenit | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ustinov |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Uralan | 2:0 | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Tsement | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Start | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 0:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Atommash | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:0 | |||||
Volgodonsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Salyut | | Volgar | 2:1 | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | |||||
Saratov |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 5:1 | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Manometr | | Selenga | 4:1 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Geolog Tumen | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Geolog Tumen | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 47-20 | 41 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 51-20 | 40 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-26 | 34 | ||
4. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39-31 | 31 | ||
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 23-21 | 27 | ||
6. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 16-20 | 25 | ||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31-38 | 24 | ||
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 32-39 | 23 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Chita | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16-29 | 22 | ||
10. | Selenga | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22-34 | 21 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:30 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 | |||||
Liepāja |
Fisher Athletic | | Hampton | 2:1* | ||||||
Wimborne Town | | AFC Totton | 1:0* | ||||||
Stourbridge | | Trowbridge Town | 0:4* | ||||||
Wembley | | Staines Town | 4:1* | ||||||
Emley | | Southport | 4:4 aet* | ||||||
Workington | | Newcastle Blue Star | 0:1* | ||||||
Chester-le-Street Town | | Easington Colliery | 5:3* | ||||||
Carshalton Athletic | | Dover Athletic | 1:3* | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Malmö | 2:2 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
AIK | | Göteborg | 0:0 | ||||||
Solna |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Santos | | América-RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Santos | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Treze | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Bangu | | Ponte Preta | 0:0 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Ceará | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Nacional | | Rio Branco-ES | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Manaus |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0* | |
3:1* | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |