Ukraine2016/17Second LeagueSudnobudivnyk, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 75 - 22 | 76 | 1L | 12 | 1 | 3 | 50 - 10 | 37 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 25 - 12 | 39 | |||
2. | Rukh | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 68 - 24 | 74 | 1L | 15 | 0 | 1 | 45 - 8 | 45 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 16 | 29 | |||
3. | Kremin | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 67 - 29 | 68 | 1L | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 10 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 - 19 | 29 | |||
4. | Balkany | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 54 - 32 | 57 | R | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32 - 14 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 25 | |||
5. | Real Pharma | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 50 - 31 | 57 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 21 | 22 | ||||
6. | Ingulets-2 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50 - 33 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 14 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 19 | 20 | ||||
7. | Nyva | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 42 - 33 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 17 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 16 | 20 | ||||
8. | Enerhiya | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 62 - 46 | 48 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 17 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34 - 29 | 18 | ||||
9. | Myr | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39 - 31 | 48 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 - 8 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 23 | 18 | ||||
10. | Teplovyk | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 51 - 35 | 46 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 - 16 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 - 19 | 15 | ||||
11. | Nikopol-NPGU | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 40 - 49 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 23 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13 - 26 | 16 | ||||
12. | Illichovets-2 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 42 - 56 | 34 | x | 7 | 0 | 9 | 30 - 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 12 - 29 | 13 | |||
13. | Krystal | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 31 - 24 | 26 | x | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 - 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 - 16 | 15 | |||
14. | Podillya | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 29 - 68 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 21 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11 - 47 | 3 | ||||
15. | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 29 - 82 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 - 36 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 - 46 | 5 | ||||
16. | Metalurh | 32 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 35 - 104 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 19 - 61 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 43 | 11 | ||||
17. | Sudnobudivnyk | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 19 - 84 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 23 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 - 61 | 3 |
05.11.2016 13:00 | Sudnobudivnyk | | Myr | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Pervomaysk City stadium |
26.08.2016 16:30 | Sudnobudivnyk | | Teplovyk | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Mykolaiv |
14.08.2016 17:00 | Sudnobudivnyk | | Ingulets-2 | 0:0 | |||
Pervomaysk City stadium |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |