Georgia 2024

Erovnuli Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dila17115127 - 93853013 - 41862114 - 520
2.Saburtalo17102532 - 273242214 - 121460318 - 1518
3.Torpedo1795331 - 193261116 - 81934215 - 1113
4.Dinamo Batumi1793522 - 183051313 - 10164229 - 814
5.Gagra17611018 - 211941411 - 8132067 - 136
6.Kolxet`i 19131747625 - 281933318 - 19121437 - 97
7.Dinamo Tbilisi1747614 - 19193418 - 5131356 - 146
8.Telavi1745813 - 18173338 - 7121255 - 115
9.Samgurali1744921 - 251641415 - 11130356 - 143
10.Samtredia1717911 - 30101435 - 970366 - 213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2024 20:00Gagra Saburtalo4:0 (4:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2024 20:00Telavi Samtredia0:0
 Telavi
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2024 17:00Samgurali Torpedo1:3 (0:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2024 21:00Dinamo Batumi Dila0:2 (0:0)
 Batumi
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2024 20:00Kolxet`i 1913 Dinamo Tbilisi2:2 (1:1)
 Kobuleti
Day 16

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 430
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 108
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Georgia 2024

Day 18

01.06

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

17:00

01.06

Dinamo Tbilisi - Gagra

20:00

01.06

Torpedo - Telavi

21:00

02.06

Saburtalo - Samgurali

20:00

02.06

Dila - Kolxet`i 1913

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 31

Costa RicaUruguay

20:00

MexicoBolivia

20:00

 

PobedaFK Forte

16:30

Spartak-NalchikAlania-2

16:30

Biolog-NovokubanskRubin Yalta

17:00

Kuban-HoldingFK Rostov-2

17:00

LegionAngusht

17:00

DynamoDynamo-2 Makhachkala

18:00

FK SevastopolStroitel

18:00

NartDruzhba

18:00

 

FK SmorgonSlavia

17:30

BATEFK Slutsk

19:30

 

SurkhonSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

AGMKMetallurg

19:30

 

FHFram

19:15

 

DainavaHegelmann

19:00

 

OtrantMladost Donja Gorica

16:30

PodgoricaJedinstvo

19:00

 

Nõmme UnitedVaprus

20:00

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 29

OlympiakósFiorentina

1:0 aet

Cerro PorteñoColo-Colo

1:1

FluminenseAlianza

3:2

BarcelonaCobresal

2:1

São PauloTalleres

2:0

GrêmioThe Strongest

4:0

EstudiantesHuachipato

3:4

IndependienteAlways Ready

4:0

Defensa y JusticiaUniversidad César Vallejo

0:1

Boca JuniorsNacional Potosi

4:0

FortalezaSportivo Trinidense

2:1

MetropolitanosDeportivo Garcilaso

1:1

LanúsCuiabá Esporte Clube

0:1

 

UralAkron

0:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

1:2

 

FK KalugaSpartak Kostroma

2:1

Torpedo MiassKhimik

2:0

VolgaAvangard

3:0

TekstilshchikMashuk-KMV

1:1

Dynamo BryanskIrtysh

0:3

 

EpitsentrVeres

1:1*

ObolonLivyi Bereh

1:0*

 

Lyashas (Gomel)Lokomotiv (Gomel)

1:5

Krechat (Biaroza)Maxline (Vitebsk)

1:8

Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk)Niva (Doubizna)

0:14

FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)Belshina (Babruysk)

0:6

Stanles (Pinsk)Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)

2:3

Traktar (Minsk)FK Lida (Lida)

2:2 aet
pen. 7:8

 

Paxtakor (Tashkent)Nasaf (Qarshi)

1:1
pen. 3:4

 

FK LiepājaGrobiņas

3:0

MettaRFS

0:6

Riga FCTukums 2000

3:0

 

BrannKristiansund

2:1

TromsøFredrikstad

3:0

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

1:1

 

MjällbyHäcken

2:1

 

KalevFlora

2:3

PaideLevadia

0:1

 

PacificAtlético Ottawa

2:1

 

MontréalDC United

4:2

CincinnatiNashville

0:2

Inter MiamiAtlanta United

1:3

New York Red BullsCharlotte

3:1

Philadelphia UnionToronto

0:0

AustinPortland Timbers

0:2

Chicago FireOrlando City

1:1

Houston DynamoColorado Rapids

3:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:2

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

3:1

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

1:1

Los AngelesMinnesota United

2:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru