2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Iceland 2024, Besta-deild karla

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Víkingur R15103234 - 153361020 - 71942214 - 814
2.Breiðablik1593333 - 193052118 - 91741215 - 1013
3.Valur1484236 - 182843019 - 71541217 - 1113
4.FH1574427 - 242543116 - 111531311 - 1310
5.ÍA1573533 - 212450222 - 71523311 - 149
6.Stjarnan1562727 - 292051218 - 11161159 - 184
7.Fram1454520 - 20193138 - 91023212 - 119
8.KA1553723 - 291832314 - 13112149 - 167
9.HK1542917 - 351421510 - 1772147 - 187
10.KR1535725 - 301403411 - 16332314 - 1411
11.Vestri1533918 - 361221410 - 1871258 - 185
12.Fylkir15321021 - 381131312 - 11100179 - 271

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2024 19:15Fram Valur
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2024 19:15FH ÍA1:1 (0:0)
 Hafnarfjörður
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2024 19:15Breiðablik KR4:2 (3:1)
 Kópavogur
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2024 19:15Stjarnan Fylkir2:0 (0:0)
 Garðabær
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2024 16:15KA Víkingur R1:0 (0:0)
 Akureyri
Greifavöllurinn
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2024 14:00HK Vestri1:1 (1:1)
 Kópavogur
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2024 19:15FH HK3:1 (1:1)
 Hafnarfjörður
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2024 19:15Fylkir ÍA3:0 (2:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2024 14:00Vestri KA0:2 (0:1)
 Ísafjörður
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2024 19:15Fram KR1:0 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2024 20:15Breiðablik Víkingur R1:1 (0:0)
 Kópavogur
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2024 18:00Valur Stjarnan5:1 (2:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2024 19:15FH KA1:1 (1:0)
 Hafnarfjörður
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2024 17:00Valur Fylkir4:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2024 14:00ÍA HK8:0 (4:0)
 Akranes
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2024 14:00KR Stjarnan1:1 (0:1)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2024 14:00Vestri Breiðablik2:2 (1:1)
 Ísafjörður
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2024 19:15Víkingur R Fram2:1 (2:0)
 Reykjavík

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 885
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Iceland 2024, Besta-deild karla

Day 16

27.07

Vestri - FH

14:00

28.07

ÍA - Stjarnan

17:00

28.07

Valur - Breiðablik

19:15*

28.07

Víkingur R - HK

19:15

29.07

KR - KA

18:00

31.07

Fylkir - Fram

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

Wisła KrakówRapid Wien

18:00

RužomberokTrabzonspor

18:30

MoldeSilkeborg

19:00

KilmarnockCercle

19:30

SheriffElfsborg

20:00

PanathīnaïkósBotev Plovdiv

20:00

CorvinulRijeka

20:00

AjaxVojvodina

20:30

BragaMaccabi Petah-Tikva

20:30

Mladá BoleslavTransINVEST

18:00

KuPSTromsø

18:00

Bruno's MagpiesKøbenhavn

18:00

Go Ahead EaglesBrann

18:30

Víkingur REgnatia

18:45

ValurSt. Mirren

18:45

IlvesAustria Wien

19:00

DjurgårdensProgrès

19:00

F91Häcken

19:00

BaníkUrartu

19:00

MilsamiAstana

19:00

PaksAEK Larnaca

19:00

ZürichShelbourne

19:00

BrøndbyLlapi

19:00

StjarnanPaide

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusPafos

19:00

Dnipro-1Puskás

0:3*

Olimpija LjubljanaPolissya

19:00

FlorianaVitória Guimarães

19:00

BreiðablikDrita

19:15

OmoniaTorpedo Kutaisi

19:30

ZiraDAC 1904

19:30

St. Patrick'sVaduz

19:45

Maccabi HaifaSabah

19:45

ZimbruArarat-Armenia

19:45

SumqayıtMOL Fehérvár

20:00

NoahSliema Wanderers

20:00

Iberia 1999Partizani

20:00

Radnički 1923Mornar

20:00

St. GallenTobil

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaCherno More

20:00

GentVíkingur Gotu

20:00

OsijekLevadia

20:00

MariborUniversitatea

20:15

CFRNeman

20:30

CSKA 1948Budućnost

20:30

Legia WarszawaCaernarfon Town

20:45

İstanbul BaşakşehirLa Fiorita

20:45

Hajduk SplitHB Tórshavn

21:00

ZrinjskiNK Bravo

21:00

SarajevoSpartak Trnava

21:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubePalestino

18:00

Always ReadyLDU

20:30

Atlético ParanaenseCerro Porteño

21:30

 

LanúsBelgrano

18:45

PlatenseVélez Sársfield

18:45

TigreCentral Córdoba

21:00

Atlético TucumánInstituto

21:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

Bodø/GlimtRFS

4:0

Lincoln Red ImpsQarabağ

0:2

PanevėžysJagiellonia

0:4

MalmöKlaksvík

4:1

APOELPetrocub

1:0

UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland

0:3

FerencvárosThe New Saints

5:0

Dynamo KievPartizan

6:2

Shamrock RoversSparta Praha

0:2

FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv

1:1

LuganoFenerbahçe

3:4

BallkaniĦamrun Spartans

0:0

Differdange 03Ordabasy

1:0

VirtusFlora

0:0

Racing MontevideoHuachipato

0:1
pen. 0:3

InternacionalRosario Central

1:1

 

AberdeenAirdrieonians

2:1

East KilbrideQueen of the South

1:3

StenhousemuirAyr United

1:4

Buckie ThistleDundee United

2:5

Kelty HeartsPeterhead

0:1

Queen's ParkElgin City

4:0

DundeeAnnan Athletic

3:1

InvernessArbroath

0:0
pen. 3:5

Cove RangersLivingston

0:2

SpartansForfar Athletic

1:0

Alloa AthleticSt. Johnstone

3:2

East FifeBrechin City

4:0

MontroseEdinburgh

2:1

Partick ThistleClyde

2:3

Hamilton AcademicalRoss County

1:2

Stirling AlbionStranraer

2:2
pen. 4:2

 

Deportivo RiestraArgentinos Juniors

2:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente Rivadavia

0:0

IndependienteBarracas Central

0:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru