FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Pos.+/-TeamPoints+/-
1Argentina1858.002.80
2France1840.59-4.85
31Belgium1795.23-3.23
4-1England1794.90-5.15
5Brazil1788.654.56
61Portugal1748.113.05
7-1Netherlands1742.29-3.19
8Spain1727.50-5.14
9Italy1724.605.78
10Croatia1721.073.50
112United States1681.1319.43
122Colombia1664.288.99
13-1Morocco1661.42-1.97
141Mexico1661.118.41
15-4Uruguay1659.39-6.60
16Germany1644.2112.99
17Senegal1624.733.99
18Japan1621.887.55
19Switzerland1616.412.97
20Iran1613.965.73
21Denmark1602.721.41
222Ukraine1568.8615.51
23-1South Korea1563.99-2.22
24-1Australia1563.939.11
25Austria1554.868.76
261Hungary1532.207.07
27-1Sweden1531.680.55
282Poland1531.4911.25
29Wales1531.389.50
30-2Nigeria1520.27-1.99
31Ecuador1518.22-0.98
321Peru1515.823.14
33-1Serbia1514.20-3.23
343Qatar1507.948.60
353Russia1504.025.18
364Czech Republic1501.477.43
37-1Egypt1499.72-0.66
381Côte d'Ivoire1498.804.23
39-5Scotland1497.46-9.43
40-5Turkey1495.94-9.34
41Tunisia1493.121.97
42Chile1491.711.89
43Algeria1482.712.47
443Mali1477.908.09
45-1Panama1475.62
46-1Romania1468.17-4.56
47-1Norway1467.51-4.85
48Slovakia1461.55-4.18
491Canada1461.167.40
50-1Greece1457.893.94
51Cameroon1452.59
522Costa Rica1445.387.81
53Saudi Arabia1443.532.13
54-2Venezuela1442.29-4.91
552Jamaica1435.3313.79
56Paraguay1430.73
57-2Slovenia1427.84-3.56
581Iraq1420.4711.03
59-1South Africa1407.67-2.56
602Ireland1399.740.14
61-1Finland1394.44-6.87
62-1Burkina Faso1390.38-9.54
63DR Congo1388.25
642Uzbekistan1386.5810.08
65Cape Verde1383.446.38
66-2Albania1375.10-7.59
672United Arab Emirates1366.4510.90
68-1Ghana1358.77-4.65
69-1North Macedonia1354.19-7.98
702Montenegro1351.729.08
71-1Jordan1350.216.61
721Iceland1346.824.25
731Northern Ireland1341.057.88
74-3Bosnia and Herzegovina1335.60-7.72
752Georgia1333.7621.31
76Guinea1324.654.23
773Oman1323.2315.63
78-3Israel1311.39-12.04
79Equatorial Guinea1308.03-2.47
802Bahrain1307.5310.21
81El Salvador1305.02-1.12
82-4Honduras1301.92-9.51
83Bulgaria1292.592.69
84Gabon1287.33-2.19
851Bolivia1283.88-0.67
861Zambia1278.262.55
87-2Luxembourg1277.94-7.47
88China1275.221.44
89Syria1266.521.01
90Haiti1262.50
91Curaçao1262.48
92Uganda1242.15-4.73
934Palestine1238.6611.46
94-1Angola1235.76-2.35
95-1Armenia1229.18-7.97
96-1Belarus1226.54-6.26
971Benin1225.680.58
98-2Trinidad and Tobago1220.65-7.40
99Tajikistan1216.76-2.13
1004Kyrgyzstan1213.6016.63
101Thailand1208.932.21
102Kosovo1205.853.08
103-3Kazakhstan1203.64-11.52
104-1New Zealand1197.680.21
1051Mauritania1195.501.02
1061Namibia1192.13
1074Kenya1191.249.32
108Guatemala1188.280.11
109Madagascar1185.86-1.77
110Mozambique1184.49
1111Congo1179.80
1121Azerbaijan1177.833.61
1133Togo1170.344.60
1146Libya1166.717.20
115-10Vietnam1164.54-30.04
1162Guinea-Bissau1163.44-0.57
1174Comoros1163.026.57
118-4North Korea1160.57-7.55
119Tanzania1159.81-1.17
120-5Lebanon1158.96-9.11
121-4India1145.94-19.23
1222Zimbabwe1143.66-0.90
123Estonia1141.13-7.63
1241Cyprus1141.03-2.39
125-3Malawi1140.93-8.47
126Sierra Leone1137.36
127Sudan1129.320.58
1281Central African Republic1128.176.83
129-1Niger1125.50-2.25
130Gambia1114.80
1312Rwanda1112.445.40
132-1Solomon Islands1111.02-2.55
1332Faroe Islands1103.431.33
1348Indonesia1102.7030.04
135-1Nicaragua1102.54-1.72
136Latvia1095.91-1.93
1371Lithuania1095.238.30
138-6Malaysia1094.54-15.63
139-2Kuwait1085.46-8.59
140Burundi1081.63-4.20
141-2Philippines1075.14-11.03
142Antigua and Barbuda1072.66
143-2Turkmenistan1072.52-5.73
144Suriname1071.85
145Ethiopia1068.48-0.31
146Botswana1065.070.57
147Saint Kitts and Nevis1056.61-0.44
1481Eswatini1048.893.01
149-1Lesotho1047.580.31
150Dominican Republic1042.862.09
1517Afghanistan1036.9219.24
152Liberia1029.585.47
1532Moldova1028.856.25
1543Guyana1020.312.17
1551Singapore1019.06-1.44
156-5Yemen1017.05-10.89
157-3Hong Kong1012.83-10.08
1581New Caledonia1008.92
159-6Taiwan1007.30-16.63
160Puerto Rico1006.35-0.84
161Maldives1003.48
1621French Polynesia999.48
163-1Myanmar999.46-1.00
164Andorra998.750.75
1652Saint Lucia988.67
166-1Papua New Guinea985.32-5.29
167-1South Sudan984.65-4.64
168Fiji983.812.55
169Cuba980.65
1701Bermuda974.301.94
1711Malta973.145.85
172-2Vanuatu972.14-8.19
173Saint Vincent and the Grenadines953.47
174Grenada950.99
1751Montserrat946.08
1765Chad945.9225.55
1771Barbados943.80
178-3Nepal937.84-10.21
179Cambodia925.40-6.07
180Dominica922.25
1815Samoa920.5423.76
182Belize919.520.84
183-6Mauritius919.40-25.55
184-1Bangladesh905.30-11.45
185-1Bhutan904.10-8.92
1861Macau896.62
187-2Cook Islands896.59-0.71
1883São Tomé and Príncipe893.584.64
189-1American Samoa890.97
190-1Laos889.62
191-1Mongolia884.04-5.12
192Djibouti877.28-5.48
193Aruba875.82-3.50
194Brunei872.652.02
195Pakistan849.94-6.60
1961Cayman Islands847.81-3.38
1972Seychelles845.53
1982Timor-Leste843.40
199-1Somalia842.64-3.02
2002Bahamas835.81
201-5Tonga833.12-23.06
2021Liechtenstein832.75-0.26
203-2Gibraltar832.50-8.30
204Sri Lanka829.417.38
205Guam821.91
206Turks and Caicos Islands817.03-1.54
207British Virgin Islands813.315.74
208United States Virgin Islands797.290.51
209Anguilla793.487.79
210San Marino742.050.44
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

Zamalek SCDreams

19:00

USM AlgerRenaissance Berkane

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodDynamo

14:00

ZenitFK Orenburg

16:15

FK SochiUral

18:15

FK RostovSpartak

20:30

 

Spartak-2Dynamo-2

12:00

Rodina-MDynamo Saint-Petersburg

14:00

Zenit-2Dynamo Vologda

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

15:00

Baltika-2Yenisey-2

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokKvant

13:00

FK Khimki-MSKA-Khabarovsk-2

13:00

Spartak TambovSalyut-Belgorod

13:00

Arsenal-2Kosmos

14:00

KompozitFK Oryol

14:00

Zenit PenzaFK Ryazan

14:00

SakhalinFK Kolomna

16:00

 

UraletsDynamo Barnaul

17:00

 

VeresDnipro-1

13:00*

FK OleksandriyaLNZ

15:30*

DynamoPolissya

18:00*

 

Kremin-2Vast

*

Metalurh-2Druzhba

-:+

ZvyahelKarpaty-2

12:30*

UCSARukh-2

15:00*

 

KəpəzSabah

16:30

ArazSəbail

19:00

 

PyunikArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

14:00

Dynamo MinskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AksuYelimay

*

AstanaTobil

16:30

ZhetysuShakhtyor

19:00

 

EvertonNottingham Forest

13:30

Aston VillaAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceWest Ham United

15:00

FulhamLiverpool

16:30

 

Blackburn RoversSheffield Wednesday

12:30

 

Coventry CityManchester United

15:30

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

15:15

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

17:45

ArdaCSKA

20:15

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd

14:05

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

16:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:30

 

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Borussia DortmundBayer 04

17:30

FreiburgMainz 05

19:30

 

GagraDila

20:00

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

14:00

AlmeríaVillarreal

16:15

AlavésAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

SassuoloLecce

12:30

TorinoFrosinone

15:00

SalernitanaFiorentina

18:00

MonzaAtalanta

20:45

 

PanevėžysTransINVEST

13:00

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

15:00

Žalgiris VilniusDžiugas

18:25

 

Ham-KamStrømsgodset

14:30

BrannOdd

17:00

HaugesundRosenborg

17:00

KristiansundTromsø

17:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

17:00

Sarpsborg 08KFUM-Kameratene

17:00

VikingFredrikstad

17:00

Bodø/GlimtMolde

19:15

 

CracoviaPuszcza

12:30

ŁKSLech

15:00

LegiaŚląsk

17:30

 

FamalicãoPortimonense

15:30

ChavesEstoril-Praia

15:30

Casa PiaPorto

18:00

SportingVitória

20:30

 

MariborRogaška

15:00

CeljeDomžale

17:30

KoperNK Bravo

20:15

 

Le HavreMetz

15:00

LilleStrasbourg

15:00

ReimsMontpellier

15:00

BrestMonaco

17:05

ToulouseMarseille

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaDinamo

17:00

RijekaGorica

19:10

 

RudarPetrovac

15:00

ArsenalMornar

16:30

SutjeskaJedinstvo

18:00

DečićMladost Donja Gorica

19:00

JezeroBudućnost

19:00

 

PardubiceMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlaviaSigma

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SlováckoViktoria

18:00

 

AIKDjurgårdens

14:00

GAISMjällby

14:00

HäckenHammarby

16:30

HalmstadBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

KuressaareTrans

14:30

FloraNõmme Kalju

17:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

16:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaBahia

16:00

AtléticoSão Paulo

18:30

BotafogoJuventude

18:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

17:00

CharlotteMinnesota United

18:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

15:00

Perth GloryWestern United

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KrasnodarFakel

2:0

 

RodinaFK Khimki

1:2

 

AmkarSokol

1:2

 

TuranSumqayıt

1:4

 

NoahCSKA

1:0

 

FK SmorgonFK Homel

2:2

BATEDnepr

1:1

 

Botev VratsaEtar

2:0

KrumovgradSlavia

2:0

 

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

 

TelaviSaburtalo

0:3

 

AthleticGranada

1:1

 

GenoaLazio

0:1

CagliariJuventus

2:2

 

KoronaRadomiak

4:0

RakówGórnik

0:1

 

Rio AveArouca

1:1

 

NiceLorient

3:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru