2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Latvia 2023

Higher League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC29225274 - 1771122139 - 1238103135 - 533
2.RFS30218177 - 1271122037 - 33896140 - 933
3.Auda30139839 - 344864517 - 222275322 - 1226
4.Valmiera29128939 - 314485326 - 142943613 - 1715
5.FK Liepāja291271044 - 444353616 - 261874428 - 1825
6.Jelgava30971439 - 523474523 - 212523916 - 319
7.Tukums 200030871540 - 703154618 - 291933922 - 4112
8.METTA/LU30791434 - 523035613 - 211444821 - 3116
9.BFC Daugava30781533 - 432945521 - 2217331012 - 2112
10.Super Nova29222521 - 858211212 - 48701139 - 371

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2023 18:00Riga FC FK Liepāja
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2023 16:00Jelgava RFS0:1 (0:1)
 Jelgava
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2023 14:00Valmiera Auda1:2 (0:0)
 Valmiera
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2023 16:00Super Nova BFC Daugava0:1 (0:1)
 Salaspils
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2023 14:00METTA/LU Tukums 20001:1 (0:0)
 Rīga
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2023 16:00Tukums 2000 Super Nova1:0 (0:0)
 Tukums
Tukuma pilsētas stadions
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2023 14:00FK Liepāja Valmiera1:4 (0:2)
 Liepāja
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2023 16:00RFS Riga FC0:0
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2023 14:00Jelgava BFC Daugava0:0
 Jelgava
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2023 18:00Auda METTA/LU3:1 (2:1)
 Rīga
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2023 18:00Auda Super Nova1:0 (1:0)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2023 16:00METTA/LU FK Liepāja1:1 (1:0)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2023 14:00Valmiera RFS1:0 (1:0)
 Valmiera
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2023 19:00Riga FC Jelgava3:5 (2:3)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2023 17:00Tukums 2000 BFC Daugava3:0 (2:0)
 Tukums
Tukuma pilsētas stadions

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 719
Matches:1 095 747
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 042
Site news
21.09.2023
current

Third qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2023/24
added

15.09.2023
current

1/32 finals of the
Russian Cup 2023/24
added

Fixtures
Latvia 2023

Day 30

25.09

Riga FC - FK Liepāja

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

FakelRubin

19:00

 

FK KalugaSakhalinets

16:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

PyunikShirak

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

18:00

 

Coventry CityHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

 

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

SportingRio Ave

20:15

 

NapredakČukarički

19:00

 

HalmstadElfsborg

19:00

VärnamoSirius

19:00

 

AméricaVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

FUSUSM Alger

1:1

 

Krylia SovetovFK Sochi

2:1

BaltikaAkhmat

1:0

SpartakDynamo

1:0

 

YeniseyChernomorets

3:1

Dynamo MahachkalaSokol

2:0

KubanFK Tyumen

1:1

AlaniyaSKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

FK KhimkiLeningradets

2:1

VolgarArsenal

1:1

RodinaShinnik

1:4

AkronNeftekhimik

0:0

 

VelesDynamo Bryansk

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chaika

2:0

FK UfaRotor

3:0

IrtyshFK Murom

0:0

VolgaSpartak Kostroma

0:0

 

MetallurgAmkar

1:1

FK ChertanovoRodina-2

0:0

FK ForteFK Novosibirsk

1:0

AvangardSalyut-Belgorod

6:1

TekstilshchikFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

 

DynamoDruzhba

0:0

SKARubin Yalta

1:3

FK SevastopolKuban-Holding

1:0

 

PobedaSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Mashuk-KMVLegion

0:1

 

Zenit-2Khimik

1:0

ZvezdaElektron

7:0

Dynamo-2 MoskvaTorpedo-2 Moskva

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo Petersburg

0:2

Torpedo VladimirDynamo Vologda

1:1

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

2:1

IrkutskDynamo Kirov

2:0

 

ZnamyaFK Ryazan

1:1

KvantKompozit

0:0

Zenit PenzaSakhalin

1:0

SaturnDynamo Vladivostok

2:0

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Spartak Tambov

3:2

FK KolomnaPeresvet

1:1

 

Ural-2Torpedo Miass

3:2

FK Orenburg-2Rubin-2

0:1

 

LNZDynamo

2:4*

PolissyaFK Mynai

2:1*

VorsklaKryvbas

1:4*

RukhShakhtar

1:1*

 

MetalistFK Khust

0:3*

EpitsentrNyva Buzova

0:2*

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

1:1*

 

FK PoltavaChernihiv

2:0*

ViktoriyaLivyi Bereh

1:0*

 

Kremin-2Skala 1911

0:1*

FK TrostianetsKarpaty-2

2:0*

Metalurh-2Zvyahel

0:5*

 

SumqayıtTuran

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:1

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:0

NemanDynamo Brest

3:1

ShakhtsyorDynamo Minsk

0:4

 

KyzylzharAqtöbe

0:0

MakhtaaralAksu

2:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

KaysarCaspiy

3:1

 

FloreștiDacia Buiucani

2:2

BălțiPetrocub

0:4

 

FK AndijonNavbahor

2:1

AGMKMetallurg

2:4

 

Red BullBlau-Weiß

0:1

Austria KlagenfurtAustria Lustenau

1:0

TirolWolfsberg

2:3

 

Crystal PalaceFulham

0:0

Luton TownWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityNottingham Forest

2:0

BrentfordEverton

1:3

BurnleyManchester United

0:1

 

MiddlesbroughSouthampton

2:1

Ipswich TownBlackburn Rovers

4:3

Leeds UnitedWatford

3:0

Leicester CityBristol City

1:0

Plymouth ArgyleNorwich City

6:2

Rotherham UnitedPreston North End

1:1

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

0:0

 

CharleroiKortrijk

1:0

MechelenOud-Heverlee

1:2

AntwerpMolenbeek

0:0

 

ArdaHebar

3:1

Lokomotiv PlovdivSlavia

2:0

LevskiEtar

1:0

 

PuskásPaks

0:2

DiósgyőrDebrecen

3:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

BayernBochum

7:0

Borussia DortmundWolfsburg

1:0

UnionHoffenheim

0:2

Borussia MönchengladbachRB Leipzig

0:1

AugsburgMainz 05

2:1

WerderKöln

2:1

 

VolendamHeracles Almelo

2:2

NECUtrecht

3:0

Almere CityPSV

0:4

HeerenveenExcelsior

0:3

 

SamtrediaGagra

3:1

KobuletiTorpedo

0:0

 

ÍBVFram

2:2

 

GironaMallorca

5:3

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

0:0

BarcelonaCelta de Vigo

3:2

AlmeríaValencia

2:2

 

MilanHellas Verona

1:0

SassuoloJuventus

4:2

LazioMonza

1:1

 

METTA/LUTukums 2000

1:1

Super NovaBFC Daugava

0:1

 

DžiugasBanga

0:1

PanevėžysSūduva

2:1

 

ÅlesundStabæk

1:1

 

RadomiakPuszcza

1:1

ŚląskPiast

1:0

CracoviaPogoń

1:5

LechStal

2:1

 

MoreirenseFarense

1:0

Estoril-PraiaVizela

2:2

Casa PiaVitória

0:0

PortoGil Vicente

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaTSC

16:00*

VojvodinaJavor

2:1

MladostNovi Pazar

2:0

 

NK BravoOlimpija

4:2

RogaškaMura

0:2

CeljeRadomlje

1:0

 

NantesLorient

5:3

BrestLyon

1:0

 

Istra 1961Gorica

0:1

HajdukLokomotiva

1:0

 

ArsenalDečić

0:1

SutjeskaRudar

1:0

JezeroMornar

0:1

JedinstvoMladost Donja Gorica

2:1

BudućnostPetrovac

2:1

 

SlováckoKarviná

2:0

BaníkTrinity

5:1

DynamoMladá Boleslav

1:2

SlovanTeplice

3:3

Bohemians 1905Sigma

3:2

 

DegerforsMalmö

1:2

BrommapojkarnaNorrköping

2:2

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:3

DundeeKilmarnock

2:2

HibernianSt. Johnstone

2:0

St. MirrenHearts

1:0

 

TransHarju

1:3

PaideVaprus

3:0

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

4:1

LevadiaKuressaare

4:0

 

Atlético MineiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

1:0

 

Atlanta UnitedMontréal

4:1

CincinnatiCharlotte

3:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

3:5

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles

0:0

Chicago FireNew England Revolution

2:2

DallasColumbus Crew

1:1

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

2:1

Minnesota UnitedSt. Louis City

1:2

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesNashville

1:1

 

Dalian ProfessionalShandong Taishan

0:0

Chengdu RongchengShanghai Port

2:1

Wuhan Three TownsTianjin Jinmen Tiger

0:1

Meizhou HakkaHenan

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru