Georgia 2024

Erovnuli Liga

Samtredia, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dila17115127 - 93853013 - 41862114 - 520
2.Saburtalo17102532 - 273242214 - 121460318 - 1518
3.Torpedo1795331 - 193261116 - 81934215 - 1113
4.Dinamo Batumi1793522 - 183051313 - 10164229 - 814
5.Gagra17611018 - 211941411 - 8132067 - 136
6.Kolxet`i 19131747625 - 281933318 - 19121437 - 97
7.Dinamo Tbilisi1747614 - 19193418 - 5131356 - 146
8.Telavi1745813 - 18173338 - 7121255 - 115
9.Samgurali1744921 - 251641415 - 11130356 - 143
10.Samtredia1717911 - 30101435 - 970366 - 213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 16:30Samgurali Samtredia4:0 (4:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2024 15:00Samtredia Saburtalo0:3 (0:0)
 Samtredia
Day 11
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2024 16:00Samtredia Telavi1:2 (0:0)
 Samtredia
Day 7
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2024 14:30Samtredia Gagra1:3 (1:2)
 Samtredia
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 425
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 107
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Georgia 2024

Day 18

01.06

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

17:00

01.06

Dinamo Tbilisi - Gagra

20:00

01.06

Torpedo - Telavi

21:00

02.06

Saburtalo - Samgurali

20:00

02.06

Dila - Kolxet`i 1913

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Independiente del ValleLiverpool

17:00

PalmeirasSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

LibertadNacional

20:00

River PlateDeportivo Táchira

21:00

Unión La CaleraAlianza

20:00

CruzeiroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseSportivo Ameliano

21:00

DanubioDeportivo Rayo Zuliano

21:00

 

Rodina-2FK Ufa

15:00

FK MuromChaika

18:00

VelesFK Novosibirsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar-2

18:30

 

FK MinskShakhtsyor

19:00

 

Novaya Priryat (Olshany)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev)Bumprom (Gomel)

17:30

Atlant (Kobryn)Volna (Pinsk)

18:30

 

DinamoQizilqum

NavbahorOlimpik

 

ValurStjarnan

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur R

20:15

 

InđijaŽelezničar

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

LDUUniversitario

2:0

JuniorBotafogo

0:0

BolívarPalestino

3:1

FlamengoMillonarios

3:0

PeñarolRosario Central

2:1

Atlético MineiroCaracas

4:0

DelfínReal Tomayapo

4:3

InternacionalBelgrano

1:2

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

3:0

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

2:1

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

1:1

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

3:0

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

3:1

 

HartbergAustria Wien

0:1

 

NACExcelsior

6:2

 

SamguraliTorpedo

1:3

TelaviSamtredia

0:0

GagraSaburtalo

4:0

 

ValmieraJelgava

4:0

BFC DaugavaAuda

0:3

 

MalmöElfsborg

2:1

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:2

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru