Georgia 2024

Erovnuli Liga

Dila, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dila15104125 - 93453013 - 41851112 - 516
2.Saburtalo15102332 - 213242114 - 101460218 - 1118
3.Dinamo Batumi1583420 - 152751213 - 8163227 - 711
4.Torpedo1575326 - 172651114 - 71624212 - 1010
5.Dinamo Tbilisi1546511 - 15183407 - 3131254 - 125
6.Gagra1551913 - 19163147 - 8102056 - 116
7.Samgurali1544719 - 201641314 - 8130345 - 123
8.Kolxet`i 19131536621 - 261532316 - 17110435 - 94
9.Telavi1534811 - 17132236 - 681255 - 115
10.Samtredia1515911 - 3081335 - 960266 - 212

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2024 19:00Dila Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Gori
Day 11
Day 8
Day 6

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 805
Matches:1 102 400
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 103
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Georgia 2024

Day 16

23.05

Samtredia - Dila

17:00

23.05

Saburtalo - Kolxet`i 1913

19:00

23.05

Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

20:00

24.05

Telavi - Samgurali

20:00

24.05

Torpedo - Gagra

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

 

FK Miory (Miory)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

17:30

 

BochumFortuna

20:30

 

NECGo Ahead Eagles

18:45

UtrechtSparta

21:00

 

SamtrediaDila

17:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

19:00

Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Batumi

20:00

 

CagliariFiorentina

20:45

 

AudaJelgava

18:00

 

NaftaRadomlje

17:30

 

Raith RoversRoss County

20:00

 

Nõmme UnitedTrans

18:00

VaprusTammeka

20:00

 

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Goiás (Goiânia)

18:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Bahia (Salvador)

19:00

Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:00

São Paulo (São Paulo)Águia (Marabá)

21:30

Ceará (Fortaleza)CRB (Maceió)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

PyunikNoah

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

1:1

 

IslochFK Minsk

3:0

FK SlutskNeman

2:0

 

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

NACEmmen

1:1

 

HKValur

1:2

BreiðablikStjarnan

2:1

FramÍA

1:1

 

MettaTukums 2000

1:1

 

GöteborgMjällby

1:0

 

FloraKuressaare

1:0

 

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

1:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Sousa (Sousa)

3:0

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

3:3
pen. 5:4

 

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShenzhen Peng City

0:0

HenanShanghai Shenhua

1:2

Qingdao HainiuBeijing Guoan

1:1

Zhejiang ProfessionalWuhan Three Towns

3:1

Nantong ZhiyunCangzhou Mighty Lions

1:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShandong Taishan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru