Georgia 2023

Erovnuli Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Bt362111483 - 4174116141 - 1839105342 - 2335
2.Dinamo Tb36218793 - 4971113448 - 2236105345 - 2735
3.Dila361791056 - 3960102634 - 203277422 - 1928
4.Torpedo361612855 - 376094535 - 203178320 - 1729
5.Samgurali361691153 - 5157105327 - 173564826 - 3422
6.Saburtalo361491358 - 495186434 - 183063924 - 3121
7.Gagra361081847 - 653855824 - 3220531023 - 3318
8.Telavi361071934 - 623756719 - 2321511215 - 3916
9.Samtredia36962150 - 6233421223 - 351454927 - 2719
10.Kobuleti36452738 - 11217131420 - 576321318 - 5511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2023 19:00Dinamo Tb Dinamo Bt6:2 (5:2)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2023 19:00Torpedo Kobuleti9:0 (2:0)
 Kutaisi
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2023 17:00Telavi Saburtalo3:0 (2:0)
 Telavi
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2023 14:00Gagra Samtredia4:3 (2:3)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2023 14:00Samgurali Dila1:0 (1:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Day 34

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 885
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

Wisła KrakówRapid Wien

18:00

RužomberokTrabzonspor

18:30

MoldeSilkeborg

19:00

KilmarnockCercle

19:30

SheriffElfsborg

20:00

PanathīnaïkósBotev Plovdiv

20:00

CorvinulRijeka

20:00

AjaxVojvodina

20:30

BragaMaccabi Petah-Tikva

20:30

Mladá BoleslavTransINVEST

18:00

KuPSTromsø

18:00

Bruno's MagpiesKøbenhavn

18:00

Go Ahead EaglesBrann

18:30

Víkingur REgnatia

18:45

ValurSt. Mirren

18:45

IlvesAustria Wien

19:00

DjurgårdensProgrès

19:00

F91Häcken

19:00

BaníkUrartu

19:00

MilsamiAstana

19:00

PaksAEK Larnaca

19:00

ZürichShelbourne

19:00

BrøndbyLlapi

19:00

StjarnanPaide

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusPafos

19:00

Dnipro-1Puskás

0:3*

Olimpija LjubljanaPolissya

19:00

FlorianaVitória Guimarães

19:00

BreiðablikDrita

19:15

OmoniaTorpedo Kutaisi

19:30

ZiraDAC 1904

19:30

St. Patrick'sVaduz

19:45

Maccabi HaifaSabah

19:45

ZimbruArarat-Armenia

19:45

SumqayıtMOL Fehérvár

20:00

NoahSliema Wanderers

20:00

Iberia 1999Partizani

20:00

Radnički 1923Mornar

20:00

St. GallenTobil

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaCherno More

20:00

GentVíkingur Gotu

20:00

OsijekLevadia

20:00

MariborUniversitatea

20:15

CFRNeman

20:30

CSKA 1948Budućnost

20:30

Legia WarszawaCaernarfon Town

20:45

İstanbul BaşakşehirLa Fiorita

20:45

Hajduk SplitHB Tórshavn

21:00

ZrinjskiNK Bravo

21:00

SarajevoSpartak Trnava

21:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubePalestino

18:00

Always ReadyLDU

20:30

Atlético ParanaenseCerro Porteño

21:30

 

LanúsBelgrano

18:45

PlatenseVélez Sársfield

18:45

TigreCentral Córdoba

21:00

Atlético TucumánInstituto

21:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

Bodø/GlimtRFS

4:0

Lincoln Red ImpsQarabağ

0:2

PanevėžysJagiellonia

0:4

MalmöKlaksvík

4:1

APOELPetrocub

1:0

UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland

0:3

FerencvárosThe New Saints

5:0

Dynamo KievPartizan

6:2

Shamrock RoversSparta Praha

0:2

FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv

1:1

LuganoFenerbahçe

3:4

BallkaniĦamrun Spartans

0:0

Differdange 03Ordabasy

1:0

VirtusFlora

0:0

Racing MontevideoHuachipato

0:1
pen. 0:3

InternacionalRosario Central

1:1

 

AberdeenAirdrieonians

2:1

East KilbrideQueen of the South

1:3

StenhousemuirAyr United

1:4

Buckie ThistleDundee United

2:5

Kelty HeartsPeterhead

0:1

Queen's ParkElgin City

4:0

DundeeAnnan Athletic

3:1

InvernessArbroath

0:0
pen. 3:5

Cove RangersLivingston

0:2

SpartansForfar Athletic

1:0

Alloa AthleticSt. Johnstone

3:2

East FifeBrechin City

4:0

MontroseEdinburgh

2:1

Partick ThistleClyde

2:3

Hamilton AcademicalRoss County

1:2

Stirling AlbionStranraer

2:2
pen. 4:2

 

Deportivo RiestraArgentinos Juniors

2:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente Rivadavia

0:0

IndependienteBarracas Central

0:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru