Belarus 2024

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tarpeda-BelAZ1072111 - 3234007 - 1123214 - 211
2.Neman1070311 - 8214015 - 2123026 - 69
3.Dynamo Minsk1055016 - 62023011 - 593205 - 111
4.Dynamo Brest1054122 - 81922110 - 5832012 - 311
5.Slavia1052315 - 9173219 - 4112026 - 56
6.FK Vitebsk1052312 - 8173027 - 492215 - 48
7.FK Homel1044214 - 9161124 - 4433010 - 512
8.Arsenal104248 - 8143126 - 4101122 - 44
9.Isloch1034312 - 9132226 - 481216 - 55
10.BATE103348 - 11121214 - 552134 - 67
11.FK Smorgon1025311 - 19110303 - 332238 - 168
12.FK Slutsk103168 - 14102136 - 971032 - 53
13.Naftan1015410 - 1581213 - 450337 - 113
14.Dnepr101454 - 1170231 - 621223 - 55
15.Shakhtsyor101278 - 2051146 - 1440132 - 61
16.FK Minsk100376 - 1830245 - 920131 - 91

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2024 20:00Dnepr FK Homel0:1 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2024 19:00Slavia Dynamo Minsk1:1 (1:1)
 Mazyr
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2024 17:00Shakhtsyor FK Smorgon2:2 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2024 15:00Arsenal BATE2:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2024 21:00Dynamo Brest Tarpeda-BelAZ0:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2024 19:00FK Vitebsk Naftan2:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2024 18:45FK Slutsk Neman2:0 (1:0)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2024 16:45Isloch FK Minsk3:0 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2024 20:00Dynamo Minsk Shakhtsyor3:2 (1:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 21:00FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 18:00FK Minsk FK Vitebsk1:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 16:00Naftan Dnepr2:1 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2024 20:30BATE Slavia1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2024 18:55FK Slutsk Dynamo Brest1:4 (0:1)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2024 20:45Neman Arsenal1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2024 18:50FK Smorgon Isloch1:1 (0:1)
 Smarhon

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 425
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 107
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Belarus 2024

Day 11

30.05

FK Minsk - Shakhtsyor

19:00

31.05

FK Smorgon - Slavia

17:30

31.05

BATE - FK Slutsk

19:30

01.06

Naftan - Isloch

16:00

01.06

Dynamo Minsk - Arsenal

18:00

01.06

Neman - Dynamo Brest

20:00

02.06

Tarpeda-BelAZ - Dnepr

16:00

02.06

FK Homel - FK Vitebsk

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Independiente del ValleLiverpool

17:00

PalmeirasSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

LibertadNacional

20:00

River PlateDeportivo Táchira

21:00

Unión La CaleraAlianza

20:00

CruzeiroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseSportivo Ameliano

21:00

DanubioDeportivo Rayo Zuliano

21:00

 

Rodina-2FK Ufa

15:00

FK MuromChaika

18:00

VelesFK Novosibirsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar-2

18:30

 

FK MinskShakhtsyor

19:00

 

Novaya Priryat (Olshany)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev)Bumprom (Gomel)

17:30

Atlant (Kobryn)Volna (Pinsk)

18:30

 

DinamoQizilqum

NavbahorOlimpik

 

ValurStjarnan

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur R

20:15

 

InđijaŽelezničar

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

LDUUniversitario

2:0

JuniorBotafogo

0:0

BolívarPalestino

3:1

FlamengoMillonarios

3:0

PeñarolRosario Central

2:1

Atlético MineiroCaracas

4:0

DelfínReal Tomayapo

4:3

InternacionalBelgrano

1:2

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

3:0

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

2:1

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

1:1

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

3:0

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

3:1

 

HartbergAustria Wien

0:1

 

NACExcelsior

6:2

 

SamguraliTorpedo

1:3

TelaviSamtredia

0:0

GagraSaburtalo

4:0

 

ValmieraJelgava

4:0

BFC DaugavaAuda

0:3

 

MalmöElfsborg

2:1

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:2

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru