Belarusian Cup 2024/25

1/16 finals
Second qualifying round
  30.05.2024 19:00 Slonim-2017 (Slonim)1:2 aet
(0:0, 0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2024 18:30Atlant (Kobryn) Volna (Pinsk)2:3 (1:0)
 Kobryn
Yunost Stadium
  30.05.2024 17:30 BDU (Minsk)1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 4:5
 Krugloe
DYuSSh Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2024 17:30Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev) Bumprom (Gomel)0:2 (0:2)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2024 17:00Novaya Priryat (Olshany) Krumkachy (Minsk)1:3 (1:1)
 Stolin
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 19:00Traktar (Minsk) FK Lida (Lida)2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 7:8
 Aktsyabarski
FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 18:30FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) Belshina (Babruysk)0:6 (0:1)
 Ivatsevichy
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 18:30Stanles (Pinsk) Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)2:3 (1:0)
 Pinsk
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 18:00Krechat (Biaroza) Maxline (Vitebsk)1:8 (0:3)
 Biaroza
DYuSSh-1 Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 18:00Lyashas (Gomel) Lokomotiv (Gomel)1:5 (0:4)
 Gomel
GDYuSSh-7 Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 18:00Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk) Niva (Doubizna)0:14 (0:5)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2024 17:30FK Miory (Miory) FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)2:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1)
 Miory
FSK Miory
  22.05.2024 20:00 Partizan (Salihorsk)2:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2024 18:30FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)0:6 (0:1)
 Kletsk
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2024 18:30FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)0:8 (0:5)
 Svislach
  22.05.2024 18:00DMedia (Minsk) FK Astravets (Astravets)4:3 aet
(2:1, 3:3)
 Minsk
First Qualifying Round
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2024 16:00FK Svislach (Svislach) Slonim City (Slonim)2:1 (2:0)
 Svislach
  12.05.2024 18:30FSK Uradzhaynaya (Uradzhaynaya) DMedia (Minsk)3:7 (0:6)
 Minsk
  12.05.2024 14:00Novaya Priryat (Olshany) 5:2 (3:0)
 Olshany
School Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2024 13:00Atlant (Kobryn) Nadzeya (Baranovichi Region)3:0 (1:0)
 Kobryn
Yunost Stadium
  11.05.2024 18:30Energetik (Minsk) Kolas (Cherven)3:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
 Minsk
  11.05.2024 18:00 FK Horki (Gorki)2:1 (0:1)
 Krugloe
Munitipal stadium
  11.05.2024 18:00 FK Kletsk (Kletsk)0:1 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
  11.05.2024 17:00BDU (Minsk) 0:3 (0:2)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 16:30Gazovik (Vitebsk) FK Miory (Miory)2:3 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
  11.05.2024 16:00Krechat (Biaroza) 1:0 (0:0)
 Biaroza
DYuSSh-1 Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 16:00MNPZ (Mozyr) Lyashas (Gomel)3:4 aet
(1:1, 3:3)
 Mazyr
  11.05.2024 16:00Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk) 2:0 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 16:00Tarpeda (Minsk) Traktar (Minsk)0:3
 Aktsyabarski
FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 15:30FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) Kommunalnik8:3 (4:0)
 Ivatsevichy
  11.05.2024Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev) 3:0
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Belarusian Cup 2024/25

1/16 finals

18.06

Volna (Pinsk) - Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

18.06

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna) - Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

18.06

Lokomotiv (Gomel) - Isloch (Minsk District)

18.06

Belshina (Babruysk) - FK Minsk (Minsk)

18.06

FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy) - FK Smorgon (Smorgon)

18.06

Maxline (Vitebsk) - Naftan (Navapolatsk)

18.06

Niva (Doubizna) - FK Gomel (Gomel)

18.06

FK Orsha (Orsha) - Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk)

18.06

FK Lida (Lida) - FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)

18.06

Slonim-2017 (Slonim) - Dynamo (Brest)

18.06

Krumkachy (Minsk) - Dnepr (Mogilev)

18.06

BDU (Minsk) - FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

18.06

Bumprom (Gomel) - Slavia (Mazyr)

19.06

FK Miory (Miory) - Dynamo (Minsk)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 14

GermanyScotland

21:00

ArgentinaGuatemala

20:00

El SalvadorPeru

20:30

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

18:30

 

IslochFK Homel

18:00

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

19:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

18:00

 

TalleresPlatense

19:00

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

21:00

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:30

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

19:35

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

20:00

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 12

USABrazil

1:1

EcuadorBolivia

3:1

 

FK NovosibirskRotor

1:1

 

NartAlania-2

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Forte

1:2

DynamoFK Astrakhan

2:1

PobedaFK Rostov-2

2:5

LegionRubin Yalta

2:1

Spartak-NalchikStroitel

3:0

FK SevastopolDynamo-2 Makhachkala

3:0

DruzhbaAngusht

0:1

 

Godoy CruzRosario Central

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBarracas Central

2:1

IndependienteBanfield

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru