Ukraine2007/08, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Knyazha30245170 - 13771L141045 - 543104125 - 834
2.Nyva301810252 - 156487019 - 831103233 - 733
3.Podillya-Khmelnytskyi 30177647 - 2858103226 - 93374421 - 1925
4.Bukovyna30176743 - 2557103222 - 73373521 - 1824
5.Obolon-230156950 - 365183428 - 162773522 - 2024
6.Yednist301461034 - 324894223 - 123152811 - 2017
7.Arsenal Bila Tserkva301371028 - 314684318 - 162853710 - 1518
8.FK Korosten301111826 - 224463617 - 15215829 - 723
9.Nyva-Svitanok301051523 - 403582513 - 1326231010 - 279
10.Dynamo-330951630 - 4332x61817 - 201934813 - 2313
11.Ros30861628 - 493064519 - 212222119 - 288
12.Enerhiya30791422 - 4730x62710 - 192017712 - 2810
13.Nafkom30781533 - 462964519 - 1922141014 - 277
14.Veres30781525 - 442946517 - 201832108 - 2411
15.Karpaty-230732033 - 532453719 - 2118201314 - 326
16.Naftovyk30422413 - 3314x32109 - 151110144 - 183

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 771
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

FK OrenburgSpartak

19:30

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

20:00

FK KhimkiDynamo Mahachkala

20:00

 

FK TyumenAlaniya

14:30

NeftekhimikFK Ufa

18:00

FK SochiBaltika

19:00

ChernomoretsChaika

19:30

 

Botev VratsaBotev Plovdiv

19:00

LudogoretsCSKA

21:15

 

FramValur

17:00

BreiðablikKR

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

ValmieraGrobiņas

14:00

AudaFK Liepāja

16:00

 

DainavaBanga

18:25

Žalgiris VilniusŠiauliai

19:00

 

StrømsgodsetTromsø

14:30

HaugesundViking

17:00

Ham-KamFredrikstad

17:00

KristiansundSandefjord

17:00

RosenborgLillestrøm

19:15

 

MotorRaków

CracoviaPiast

14:45

LechGórnik

17:30

 

TekstilacVojvodina

Novi PazarSpartak

17:30

TSCIMT

19:30

 

MariborDomžale

17:30

CeljeNK Bravo

20:15

 

KarvináSlovan

14:30

SlováckoSlavia

17:00

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

20:00

 

NorrköpingHalmstad

14:00

ElfsborgMjällby

16:30

GöteborgVästerås SK

16:30

 

LevadiaKuressaare

17:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

River PlateLanús

15:00

Central CórdobaPlatense

17:15

EstudiantesUnión

17:15

Vélez SársfieldTalleres

20:00

Defensa y JusticiaBoca Juniors

20:00

 

GrêmioVitória

11:00

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

16:00

BahiaCorinthians

16:00

BragantinoAtlético Paranaense

18:30

FortalezaAtlético

18:30

JuventudeSão Paulo

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

0:0

KrumovgradSlavia

1:0

 

Riga FCJelgava

6:1

 

DžiugasHegelmann

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

3:1

 

JagielloniaPuszcza

2:0

ŚląskLechia

1:1

 

Radnički 1923Železničar

2:3

NapredakPartizan

0:1

 

OlimpijaPrimorje

2:0

 

SpartaPardubice

2:1

 

SiriusMalmö

3:4

 

TammekaFlora

2:0

Nõmme UnitedNõmme Kalju

0:4

 

Barracas CentralNewell's Old Boys

0:1

BelgranoDeportivo Riestra

2:1

Rosario CentralSarmiento

4:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Just finished

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru