Ukraine1995/96, Second League

Group A

Group B

Play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA40278561 - 27891L162237 - 1050116324 - 1739
2.Krystal40247975 - 2979PO181151 - 85566824 - 2124
3.Khurtovyk402431366 - 3375162249 - 850811117 - 2525
4.Obolon40229960 - 3575153236 - 114876724 - 2427
5.FK Kalush402281064 - 3174153247 - 104875817 - 2126
6.Nyva-Kosmos402110959 - 3673x163144 - 115157815 - 2522
7.Desna402191055 - 3072145138 - 104774917 - 2025
8.Haray402071349 - 3567134330 - 1243731019 - 2324
9.Systema-Boreks4017121134 - 3163116325 - 10396689 - 2124
10.Hazovyk401881447 - 3862115429 - 1338731018 - 2524
11.Avanhard401881444 - 4462x145135 - 114743139 - 3315
12.Karpaty401781539 - 3559133431 - 114245118 - 2417
13.Keramik401851738 - 4159143323 - 1045421415 - 3114
14.Halychyna401681639 - 4056132524 - 1041361115 - 3015
15.Skhid4014101643 - 5152108231 - 1338421412 - 3814
16.Olimpiya FK AES401272134 - 674387519 - 1831401615 - 4912
17.Ros401092128 - 613994720 - 233115148 - 388
18.Ahrotekhservis40862625 - 7730x731016 - 272413169 - 506
19.Skify40652920 - 2823x431311 - 81522169 - 208
20.Dynamo-Flesh40363112 - 8515x14157 - 38722165 - 478
21.FK Kakhovka40333411 - 4912x321510 - 181101191 - 311

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 095
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

HuachipatoThe Strongest

18:00

BotafogoUniversitario

19:00

BolívarFlamengo

20:30

Independiente del VallePalmeiras

19:30

NacionalDeportivo Táchira

19:00

LibertadRiver Plate

20:00

Real TomayapoBelgrano

20:30

DanubioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

Deportivo Rayo ZulianoSportivo Ameliano

22:00

Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club Avellaneda

18:00

BragantinoLuqueño

21:00

Yokohama F. MarinosUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Central Coast MarinersAbdish-Ata

20:00

Columbus CrewMonterrey

20:15

 

FK OrenburgDynamo

18:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLokomotiv

18:15

FK KrasnodarBaltika

20:30

ZenitRubin

20:30

 

AlaniyaKuban

17:00

NeftekhimikShinnik

18:00

VolgarTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenChernomorets

18:00

AkronLeningradets

18:30

FK KhimkiKAMAZ

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskRodina

19:00

SokolYenisey

19:00

Dynamo MahachkalaArsenal

19:30

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Murom

14:30

MetallurgFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

ChaikaFK Ufa

18:30

RotorVeles

19:00

FK NovosibirskRodina-2

19:30

 

Mashuk-KMVDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo Miass

18:00

VolgaKhimik

18:00

AvangardFK Kaluga

18:00

IrtyshSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

PobedaFK Sevastopol

16:00

Kuban-HoldingSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

20:00

EvertonLiverpool

20:00

Manchester UnitedSheffield United

20:00

 

Coventry CityHull City

19:45

 

TwenteAlmere City

20:00

 

PanevėžysDžiugas

18:00

TransINVESTHegelmann Litauen

18:00

Žalgiris KaunasBanga

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusDainava

20:00

 

MonacoLille

19:00

LorientParis Saint-Germain

19:00

MarseilleNice

21:00

 

AIKVärnamo

19:00

BrommapojkarnaSirius

19:00

GöteborgHäcken

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1*

Metalist 1925Obolon

1:1*

ShakhtarZorya

2:1*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

0:1*

ChaikaSkala 1911

2:0*

 

VanAlashkert

2:3

West ArmeniaArarat

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

3:4

 

SevillaMallorca

2:1

 

RomaBologna

1:3

MilanInter

1:2

 

WartaStal

5:2

 

FarenseBenfica

1:3

 

RudešVaraždin

0:2

 

ElfsborgKalmar

1:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru