Dinamo Bt

Batumi

See also:  Dynamo (Batumi), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 404

Founded: 1923

Stadium: Tsentral Stadium

Other names:

 1923 – 1990  Dinamo
 1990 – 1994  FC Batumi
 1994 –   Dinamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2024/25 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2022/23 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Georgian Super Cup - overall stats
Georgian Super Cup 2024 - place 3
Georgian Super Cup 2023 - place 2
Georgian Super Cup 2022 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 1998 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 1997 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2024 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2023 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2022 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2021 Erovnuli Liga - Champion
Georgia 2020 Erovnuli Liga - place 2
Georgia 2019 Erovnuli Liga - place 2
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 8
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Bronze play-offs
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 11
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Relegation play-off - place 3
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - place 5
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 11
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 771
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2023/24

Day 4

27.08

Skala 1911 - Vast

15:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

FK OrenburgSpartak

19:30

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

20:00

FK KhimkiDynamo Mahachkala

20:00

 

FK TyumenAlaniya

14:30

NeftekhimikFK Ufa

18:00

FK SochiBaltika

19:00

ChernomoretsChaika

19:30

 

Botev VratsaBotev Plovdiv

19:00

LudogoretsCSKA

21:15

 

FramValur

17:00

BreiðablikKR

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

ValmieraGrobiņas

14:00

AudaFK Liepāja

16:00

 

DainavaBanga

18:25

Žalgiris VilniusŠiauliai

19:00

 

StrømsgodsetTromsø

14:30

HaugesundViking

17:00

Ham-KamFredrikstad

17:00

KristiansundSandefjord

17:00

RosenborgLillestrøm

19:15

 

MotorRaków

CracoviaPiast

14:45

LechGórnik

17:30

 

TekstilacVojvodina

Novi PazarSpartak

17:30

TSCIMT

19:30

 

MariborDomžale

17:30

CeljeNK Bravo

20:15

 

KarvináSlovan

14:30

SlováckoSlavia

17:00

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

20:00

 

NorrköpingHalmstad

14:00

ElfsborgMjällby

16:30

GöteborgVästerås SK

16:30

 

LevadiaKuressaare

17:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

River PlateLanús

15:00

Central CórdobaPlatense

17:15

EstudiantesUnión

17:15

Vélez SársfieldTalleres

20:00

Defensa y JusticiaBoca Juniors

20:00

 

GrêmioVitória

11:00

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

16:00

BahiaCorinthians

16:00

BragantinoAtlético Paranaense

18:30

FortalezaAtlético

18:30

JuventudeSão Paulo

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

0:0

KrumovgradSlavia

1:0

 

Riga FCJelgava

6:1

 

DžiugasHegelmann

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

3:1

 

JagielloniaPuszcza

2:0

ŚląskLechia

1:1

 

Radnički 1923Železničar

2:3

NapredakPartizan

0:1

 

OlimpijaPrimorje

2:0

 

SpartaPardubice

2:1

 

SiriusMalmö

3:4

 

TammekaFlora

2:0

Nõmme UnitedNõmme Kalju

0:4

 

Barracas CentralNewell's Old Boys

0:1

BelgranoDeportivo Riestra

2:1

Rosario CentralSarmiento

4:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Just finished

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru