Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dila30197450 - 2164CL122129 - 93875321 - 1226
2.Dinamo Batumi30184840 - 2458EL103221 - 83381619 - 1625
3.Dinamo Tbilisi30177656 - 2858EL112241 - 113565415 - 1723
4.Spartaki-Tskhinvali30165947 - 3753EL111329 - 113454618 - 2619
5.Chikhura301371039 - 3646111326 - 143426713 - 2212
6.Samtredia301361140 - 3145101429 - 133135711 - 1814
7.Kobuleti301181136 - 384164519 - 152254617 - 2319
8.Torpedo301011939 - 334147417 - 161964522 - 1722
9.Guria301091138 - 433986125 - 1230231013 - 319
10.Kolkheti 1913309101131 - 313765418 - 122335713 - 1914
11.Merani30991229 - 333675318 - 92624911 - 2410
12.Baia30891324 - 453355516 - 19203488 - 2613
13.Sioni30951632 - 463273521 - 2224221111 - 248
14.Metalurgi30681625 - 4626r37514 - 1616311111 - 3010
15.WIT Georgia30751827 - 402643816 - 1815321011 - 2211
16.Zestaponi30681640 - 612644723 - 261624917 - 3510

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2015 17:00Kobuleti Dinamo Batumi1:3 (1:1)
 Kobuleti
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 17:00Chikhura Dinamo Batumi0:1 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2015 16:00Dinamo Batumi Guria2:1 (2:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 16:00Baia Dinamo Batumi2:1 (1:0)
 Zugdidi
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2015 16:00Dinamo Batumi Samtredia1:0 (1:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2015 16:00Dinamo Batumi Torpedo2:3 (1:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2015 15:00Dinamo Batumi WIT Georgia2:1 (1:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2015 14:00Merani Dinamo Batumi1:2 (1:0)
 Martvili
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2015 15:00Dinamo Batumi Dila1:0 (0:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2015 14:00Dinamo Batumi Metalurgi2:0 (1:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2014 14:00Dinamo Batumi Sioni2:1 (0:1)
 Kobuleti
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2014 15:00Dinamo Batumi Baia2:0 (1:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2014 16:00Torpedo Dinamo Batumi2:2 (1:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2014 16:00WIT Georgia Dinamo Batumi2:0 (2:0)
 Mtskheta
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2014 16:00Dinamo Batumi Merani3:1 (2:1)
 Kobuleti
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2014 17:30Dinamo Batumi Kolkheti 19131:0 (1:0)
 Kobuleti
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2014 17:30Metalurgi Dinamo Batumi2:1 (1:1)
 Rustavi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

ShakhtyorAtyrau

18:00

KaysarTuran

20:00

TobilQayrat

20:00

 

NeftchiSurkhon

20:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

20:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru