30.04.2024 <

Football matches for 1.05.2024

> 02.05.2024
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Paris Saint-Germain1:0 (1:0)
 Dortmund
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Monterrey Columbus Crew1:3 (1:1)

1:2 (0:1)

2:5

 Monterrey
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dynamo (Moscow) Spartak (Moscow)0:2 (0:2)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Chornomorets Shakhtar1:4 (1:3)*
 Kiev
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Dynamo Veres3:0 (1:0)*
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtar30225363-2471
2.Dynamo30223572-2869
3.Kryvbas30176751-3057
4.Dnipro-1301410640-2752
5.Polissya30148839-3050
6.Rukh301213544-3149
7.LNZ301181131-3441
8.FK Oleksandriya308101230-3834
9.Vorskla30961530-4633
10.Zorya307111229-3732
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Smorgon Dnepr0:0
 Smarhon
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Tarpeda-BelAZ1072111-323
2.Neman1070311-821
3.Dynamo Minsk954015-519
4.Dynamo Brest1054122-819
5.FK Vitebsk1052312-817
6.Slavia951314-816
7.FK Homel934213-913
8.Isloch1034312-913
9.BATE93338-912
10.Arsenal93246-811
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Samgurali Dinamo Batumi0:1 (0:0)
 Tskhaltubo
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Gagra Kolxet`i 19132:0 (1:0)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dila16105125-935
2.Saburtalo16102432-2332
3.Dinamo Batumi1693422-1630
4.Torpedo1685328-1829
5.Kolxet`i 19131646623-2618
6.Dinamo Tbilisi1646612-1718
7.Gagra16511014-2116
8.Samgurali1644820-2216
9.Telavi1644813-1816
10.Samtredia1616911-309
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 RFS Auda2:1 (1:1)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Metta Valmiera1:1 (1:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.RFS15121238-1037
2.Riga FC15102328-1132
3.Valmiera1593323-1130
4.BFC Daugava1583420-1427
5.Tukums 20001553716-2418
6.Auda1544717-1716
7.Metta1544713-2116
8.Grobiņas1534815-2613
9.Jelgava15321010-2811
10.FK Liepāja152498-2610
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Šiauliai Hegelmann1:1 (0:0)
 Šiauliai
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Banga2:2 (1:0)
 Vilnius
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Levadia Paide1:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalev Flora0:3 (0:2)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Levadia14103134-633
2.Nõmme Kalju1283127-1127
3.Paide1481521-1425
4.Flora1474325-1725
5.Kalev1444616-2216
6.Tammeka1234514-1513
7.Vaprus1233611-1912
8.Kuressaare1233616-2612
9.Trans1223712-319
10.Nõmme United121296-215
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Atlético Ottawa Valour7:0 (4:0)
 Ottawa
 19:00 Pacific TSS Rovers FC1:1 (0:0),
pen. 5:4
 Langford
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Forge York United3:1 (3:0)
 Hamilton
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 807
Matches:1 102 407
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 105
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

 

VelesFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

FK UfaMetallurg

14:00

FK NovosibirskFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

FK MuromRodina-2

17:00

ChaikaRotor

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskAlania-2

16:00

AngushtSpartak-Nalchik

16:30

FK ForteDynamo

17:00

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo-2

14:00

FK TverDynamo Vologda

14:00

Yenisey-2Spartak-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

15:00

Baltika-2Zvezda Petersburg

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

16:00

Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokSpartak Tambov

13:00

FK StroginoZenit Penza

13:00

FK Khimki-MKompozit

13:00

FK OryolFK Kolomna

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodKosmos

15:00

KvantArsenal-2

16:00

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

16:00

 

Sokol KazanAkron-2

12:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

Karpaty-2Kremin-2

13:00*

LokomotyvChaika

13:00*

Rukh-2Kudrivka

13:00*

Skala 1911Druzhba

13:00*

 

TuranKəpəz

17:00

ArazQarabağ

19:30

 

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

17:00

 

ArsenalBATE

15:00

ShakhtsyorFK Smorgon

17:00

SlaviaDynamo Minsk

19:00

 

NeftchiAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBunyodkor

19:30

 

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

15:00

 

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

18:00

 

StjarnanKA

17:00

FramBreiðablik

17:00

 

GetafeMallorca

14:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

16:15

SevillaBarcelona

21:00

 

AtalantaTorino

18:00

NapoliLecce

18:00

EmpoliRoma

20:45

FrosinoneUdinese

20:45

Hellas VeronaInter

20:45

LazioSassuolo

20:45

 

BangaDainava

17:00

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris Vilnius

19:30

 

HaugesundSandefjord

17:00

OddLillestrøm

17:00

RosenborgKristiansund

17:00

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

17:00

VikingHam-Kam

17:00

BrannMolde

19:15

 

RadomljeNafta

-:+*

 

RijekaSlaven

15:00

DinamoRudeš

17:30

 

HammarbySirius

14:00

Västerås SKBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

Ross CountyRaith Rovers

12:00

 

HuracánInstituto

15:30

SarmientoIndependiente Rivadavia

17:30

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBanfield

17:45

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

Shenzhen Peng CityShanghai Shenhua

18:00

Beijing GuoanNantong Zhiyun

19:00

Qingdao HainiuTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:00

Changchun YataiHenan

19:35

Chengdu RongchengQingdao West Coast

19:35

Shanghai PortCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Auckland CityPirae

4:0

 

LNZVorskla

1:0*

 

CSKAVan

0:0

UrartuArarat

1:1

 

FK VitebskNaftan

2:0

Dynamo BrestTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgNavbahor

1:1

OlimpikFK Andijon

0:0

 

Austria WienHartberg

2:1

 

TelaviSamgurali

2:1

TorpedoGagra

2:1

 

GironaGranada

7:0

 

GenoaBologna

2:0

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

0:3

 

SūduvaTransINVEST

0:1

 

Bodø/GlimtKFUM-Kameratene

2:2

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:0

 

ElfsborgHalmstad

2:0

MalmöKalmar

5:0

 

Deportivo RiestraRosario Central

0:2

TigreRacing Club

0:4

BelgranoCentral Córdoba

2:1

LanúsEstudiantes

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru