Canadian Championship 2024

Final
  25.09.2024
 
Semifinal
Day 2
Day 1
Quarterfinal
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2024 19:00Pacific Atlético Ottawa2:1 (2:0)
 Langford
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2024 19:30Montréal Forge1:2 (0:2)
 Montréal
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2024 19:30Vancouver Whitecaps Cavalry0:1 (0:1)
 Vancouver
  21.05.2024 19:00Toronto CS Saint-Laurent8:1 (3:0)
 Toronto
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2024 19:00Atlético Ottawa Pacific0:0
 Ottawa
  08.05.2024 19:00CS Saint-Laurent Toronto0:3 (0:0)
 Montréal
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2024 19:00Cavalry Vancouver Whitecaps1:2 (0:1)
 Foothills County
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2024 11:00Forge Montréal1:1 (1:0)
 Hamilton
Preliminary Round
  02.05.2024 19:00HFX Wanderers CS Saint-Laurent2:2 (1:1),
pen. 3:5
 Halifax
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2024 19:00Atlético Ottawa Valour7:0 (4:0)
 Ottawa
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2024 19:00Forge York United3:1 (3:0)
 Hamilton
  01.05.2024 19:00Pacific TSS Rovers FC1:1 (0:0),
pen. 5:4
 Langford
  24.04.2024 19:30Toronto Simcoe County Rovers FC5:0 (4:0)
 Toronto
  23.04.2024 19:00Cavalry Vancouver1:0 (0:0)
 Foothills County

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 820
Matches:1 102 699
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 115
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Canadian Championship 2024

Semifinal, Day 1

10.07

Forge - Toronto

19:00

10.07

Pacific - Vancouver Whitecaps

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 26

SlovakiaRomania

18:00

UkraineBelgium

18:00

GeorgiaPortugal

21:00

Czech RepublicTurkey

21:00

EcuadorJamaica

15:00

VenezuelaMexico

18:00

FijiVanuatu

11:00

New ZealandTahiti

15:00

 

MetallurgNasaf

20:00

FK AndijonNavbahor

20:00

 

JelgavaTukums 2000

18:00

Riga FCAuda

18:00

RFSValmiera

20:00

 

SūduvaPanevėžys

18:00

HegelmannŠiauliai

18:00

BangaŽalgiris Vilnius

19:00

DainavaDžiugas

19:00

Žalgiris KaunasTransINVEST

19:30

 

BotafogoBragantino

19:00

CorinthiansCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

AtléticoGrêmio

20:00

JuventudeFlamengo

20:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

21:30

FortalezaPalmeiras

21:30

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Shanghai ShenhuaMeizhou Hakka

19:00

Changchun YataiShandong Taishan

19:35

Qingdao HainiuChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Beijing GuoanCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 24

AlbaniaSpain

0:1

CroatiaItaly

1:1

ColombiaParaguay

2:1

BrazilCosta Rica

0:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Rostov-2

0:3

LegionFK Forte

0:0

Spartak-NalchikDynamo-2 Makhachkala

2:0

AngushtAlania-2

2:0

DruzhbaRubin Yalta

3:0

NartStroitel

2:1

FK SevastopolFK Astrakhan

19:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru