Russia 2005, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Baltika | 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 55 - 13 | 78 | 1D | 13 | 3 | 0 | 31 - 5 | 42 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 24 - 8 | 36 | |||
2. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 57 - 38 | 62 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 37 - 13 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20 - 25 | 26 | ||||
3. | Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 50 - 23 | 59 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 33 - 9 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 14 | 25 | ||||
4. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 34 - 19 | 55 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 10 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 9 | 23 | ||||
5. | Nara-Desna | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 44 - 39 | 54 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 13 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 - 26 | 21 | ||||
6. | Zenit-2 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 37 - 28 | 53 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 13 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 15 | 23 | ||||
7. | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 32 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 33 - 18 | 53 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18 - 10 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 15 - 8 | 26 | ||||
8. | FK Reutov | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 43 - 36 | 46 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 13 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 23 | 17 | ||||
9. | Sheksna | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 34 - 39 | 44 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 16 - 25 | 14 | ||||
10. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 32 - 27 | 44 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 12 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 - 15 | 18 | ||||
11. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 39 - 39 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 22 | 16 | ||||
12. | Volga Tver | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 35 - 45 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 17 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 - 28 | 15 | ||||
13. | Arsenal | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 26 - 31 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 14 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 - 17 | 10 | ||||
14. | FK Smolensk | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 38 - 49 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23 - 29 | 17 | ||||
15. | Presnya | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 32 - 54 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20 - 22 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 32 | 8 | ||||
16. | Sportakademklub | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 29 - 69 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 38 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 9 | ||||
17. | Pskov-2000 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 14 - 65 | 17 | x | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 33 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 - 32 | 9 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.10.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Volga Tver | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
25.10.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.10.2005 | Sheksna | | Zenit-2 | 0:0 | |||
10.10.2005 | Zenit-2 | | FK Smolensk | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
01.10.2005 | Nara-Desna | | Zenit-2 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
28.09.2005 | Arsenal | | Zenit-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
21.09.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Presnya | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
18.09.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
11.09.2005 | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Zenit-2 | | Pskov-2000 | 3:0 | ||||
21.08.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
18.08.2005 | Zenit-2 | | FK Reutov | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
11.08.2005 | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Zenit-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.08.2005 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
21.07.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Sheksna | 0:0 | |||
10.07.2005 | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
03.07.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Nara-Desna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2005 | Presnya | | Zenit-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
19.06.2005 | Baltika | | Zenit-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
12.06.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
09.06.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
30.05.2005 | Pskov-2000 | | Zenit-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
22.05.2005 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
08.05.2005 | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
30.04.2005 | Volga Tver | | Zenit-2 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
27.04.2005 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |