1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1991

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30179457 - 3243CL121235 - 152558222 - 1718
2.Spartak Moscow30177657 - 3041CWC112234 - 122465423 - 1817
3.Torpedo301310736 - 2036UC83418 - 81957318 - 1217
4.Chernomorets301016439 - 2436x76222 - 920310217 - 1516
5.Dynamo Kiev30139843 - 3435x84327 - 192055516 - 1515
6.Dynamo Moscow301271143 - 4231UC76229 - 172051914 - 2511
7.Ararat301171229 - 3629x104119 - 824131110 - 285
8.Dynamo Minsk309111029 - 3129x76218 - 82025811 - 239
9.Dnepr309101131 - 3628x66319 - 141834812 - 2210
10.Pamir307131028 - 3227x68120 - 12201598 - 207
11.Spartak Vladikavkaz30981333 - 412666321 - 1618321012 - 258
12.Shakhtyor306141033 - 4126x56420 - 161618613 - 2510
13.Metallurg30971427 - 3825x94223 - 112203124 - 273
14.Pakhtakor30971437 - 4525x76223 - 1220211214 - 335
15.Metallist30891332 - 4325x64521 - 181625811 - 259
16.Lokomotiv30581718 - 471854612 - 161404116 - 314

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 430
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 108
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 31

Costa RicaUruguay

20:00

MexicoBolivia

20:00

 

PobedaFK Forte

16:30

Spartak-NalchikAlania-2

16:30

Biolog-NovokubanskRubin Yalta

17:00

Kuban-HoldingFK Rostov-2

17:00

LegionAngusht

17:00

DynamoDynamo-2 Makhachkala

18:00

FK SevastopolStroitel

18:00

NartDruzhba

18:00

 

FK SmorgonSlavia

17:30

BATEFK Slutsk

19:30

 

SurkhonSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

AGMKMetallurg

19:30

 

FHFram

19:15

 

DainavaHegelmann

19:00

 

OtrantMladost Donja Gorica

16:30

PodgoricaJedinstvo

19:00

 

Nõmme UnitedVaprus

20:00

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 29

OlympiakósFiorentina

1:0 aet

Cerro PorteñoColo-Colo

1:1

FluminenseAlianza

3:2

BarcelonaCobresal

2:1

São PauloTalleres

2:0

GrêmioThe Strongest

4:0

EstudiantesHuachipato

3:4

IndependienteAlways Ready

4:0

Defensa y JusticiaUniversidad César Vallejo

0:1

Boca JuniorsNacional Potosi

4:0

FortalezaSportivo Trinidense

2:1

MetropolitanosDeportivo Garcilaso

1:1

LanúsCuiabá Esporte Clube

0:1

 

UralAkron

0:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

1:2

 

FK KalugaSpartak Kostroma

2:1

Torpedo MiassKhimik

2:0

VolgaAvangard

3:0

TekstilshchikMashuk-KMV

1:1

Dynamo BryanskIrtysh

0:3

 

EpitsentrVeres

1:1*

ObolonLivyi Bereh

1:0*

 

Lyashas (Gomel)Lokomotiv (Gomel)

1:5

Krechat (Biaroza)Maxline (Vitebsk)

1:8

Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk)Niva (Doubizna)

0:14

FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)Belshina (Babruysk)

0:6

Stanles (Pinsk)Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)

2:3

Traktar (Minsk)FK Lida (Lida)

2:2 aet
pen. 7:8

 

Paxtakor (Tashkent)Nasaf (Qarshi)

1:1
pen. 3:4

 

FK LiepājaGrobiņas

3:0

MettaRFS

0:6

Riga FCTukums 2000

3:0

 

BrannKristiansund

2:1

TromsøFredrikstad

3:0

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

1:1

 

MjällbyHäcken

2:1

 

KalevFlora

2:3

PaideLevadia

0:1

 

PacificAtlético Ottawa

2:1

 

MontréalDC United

4:2

CincinnatiNashville

0:2

Inter MiamiAtlanta United

1:3

New York Red BullsCharlotte

3:1

Philadelphia UnionToronto

0:0

AustinPortland Timbers

0:2

Chicago FireOrlando City

1:1

Houston DynamoColorado Rapids

3:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:2

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

3:1

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

1:1

Los AngelesMinnesota United

2:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru