Bragantino

Bragança Paulista

Founded: 08.01.1928

Stadium: Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid (Nabizão)

Other names:

 1928 – 2020  Clube Atlético Bragantino
 2020 –   Red Bull Bragantino

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2024 - Third round
Copa Libertadores 2022 - Group C - place 4

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2024 - Group H
Copa Sudamericana 2023 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2021 - Final

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1996 - Quarterfinal
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First Round
Copa CONMEBOL 1992 - First Round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2023 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2022 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2021 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2020 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - First Round

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2024 Série A
Brazil 2023 Série A
Brazil 2022 Série A
Brazil 2021 Série A - place 6
Brazil 2020 Série A - place 10
Copa João Havelange 2000 Yellow module, group A - place 15
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 22
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 24
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1994 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group A - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1992 Second phase, group B - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1991 Final
Brazil, Série A 1990 Quarterfinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 9

20.04

Veles - Metallurg

20.04

FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar-2

14:00

20.04

Rodina-2 - Chaika

15:00

20.04

FK Murom - FK Chelyabinsk

17:00

20.04

FK Novosibirsk - Rotor

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

TP MazembeAl-Ahly Cairo

15:00

EspéranceMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

RubinLokomotiv

14:00

BaltikaKrylia Sovetov

15:30

CSKAAkhmat

19:30

 

FK TyumenNeftekhimik

13:30

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

14:00

LeningradetsSokol

16:00

AlaniyaVolgar

17:00

ShinnikDynamo Mahachkala

17:00

AkronKuban

17:00

KAMAZChernomorets

17:00

TorpedoArsenal

18:00

 

VelesMetallurg

FK UfaFK Krasnodar-2

14:00

Rodina-2Chaika

15:00

FK MuromFK Chelyabinsk

17:00

FK NovosibirskRotor

17:00

 

FK KalugaIrtysh

14:00

Spartak KostromaMashuk-KMV

14:30

VolgaTekstilshchik

15:00

Dynamo BryanskTorpedo Miass

16:00

AvangardKhimik

16:00

 

FK AstrakhanAlania-2

15:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaStroitel

15:00

DynamoDruzhba

15:00

PobedaNart

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

FK SevastopolLegion

16:00

Kuban-HoldingAngusht

16:00

FK Rostov-2Rubin Yalta

17:00

 

Zvezda PetersburgFK Chertanovo

15:00

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

15:00

 

Ural-2Akron-2

13:00

Dynamo KirovFK Orenburg-2

14:00

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Volna

14:00

Pari NN-2Nosta

14:00

Rubin-2Lada-Tolyatti

15:00

 

ChornomoretsKryvbas

15:30*

VorsklaKolos

18:00*

 

LokomotyvNyva Vinnytsya

13:00*

 

QarabağQəbələ

16:30

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

FK MinskNaftan

14:10

ArsenalShakhtsyor

16:00

SlaviaDynamo Brest

18:00

 

JenisTuran

OrdabasyKyzylzhar

KaysarAtyrau

14:00

QayratAqtöbe

19:00

 

Luton TownBrentford

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBurnley

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:30

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

Cardiff CitySouthampton

15:00

WatfordHull City

15:00

Huddersfield TownSwansea City

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Stoke CityPlymouth Argyle

15:00

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

17:15

 

Manchester CityChelsea

17:15

 

PirinCherno More

15:15

HebarLudogorets

17:45

LevskiBeroe

20:15

 

PuskásPaks

14:30

FerencvárosKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrDebrecen

19:30

 

HeidenheimRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimBorussia Mönchengladbach

15:30

WolfsburgBochum

15:30

KölnDarmstadt 98

15:30

UnionBayern

18:30

 

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

15:00

SamtrediaTorpedo

16:00

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Batumi

21:00

 

Rayo VallecanoAtlético Osasuna

16:15

ValenciaReal Betis

18:30

GironaCádiz

21:00

 

EmpoliNapoli

18:00

Hellas VeronaUdinese

20:45

 

Žalgiris KaunasSūduva

15:00

ŠiauliaiDainava

18:00

 

PogońPiast

15:00

RuchWidzew

17:30

ZagłębieJagiellonia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

BoavistaEstrela

18:00

BragaVizela

20:30

 

RadomljeMura

15:00

OlimpijaAluminij

17:30

 

NantesRennes

17:00

LensClermont

21:00

 

OsijekIstra 1961

17:00

SlavenHajduk

19:10

 

JablonecTrinity

15:00

KarvináBohemians 1905

15:00

SpartaBaník

15:00

TepliceDynamo

18:00

 

GöteborgNorrköping

15:00

SiriusVärnamo

15:00

MalmöVästerås SK

17:30

 

Nõmme UnitedKalev

12:30

PaideTammeka

14:30

LevadiaVaprus

17:00

 

CriciúmaFortaleza

17:00

FluminenseVasco da Gama

17:00

BragantinoCorinthians

18:30

GrêmioCuiabá Esporte Clube

18:30

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedCincinnati

19:30

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York CityDC United

19:30

TorontoNew England Revolution

19:30

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoAustin

19:30

Sporting Kansas CitySt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsDallas

19:30

Los AngelesNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

15:30

Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar

17:30

Macarthur FCSydney

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

West Ham UnitedBayer 04

1:1

RomaMilan

2:1

AtalantaLiverpool

0:1

MarseilleBenfica

1:0 aet
pen. 4:2

FiorentinaViktoria Plzeň

2:0 aet

LilleAston Villa

2:1 aet
pen. 3:4

PAÓKBrugge

0:2

FenerbahçeOlympiakós

1:0 aet
pen. 2:3

 

ZoryaShakhtar

1:3*

 

AlashkertWest Armenia

1:2

ShirakVan

0:0

 

DomžaleKoper

1:0

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru