Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Kaliningrad Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - RPL path, Quarterfinals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2023/24 Premiere League
  -  Russia 2022/23 First League ↑ 
  -  Russia 2021/22 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 761
Matches:1 097 145
Clubs:11 347
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 070
Site news
23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added

23.02.2024
current

Quarterfina & Semifinal of the
AFC Champions League 2023/24
added

16.02.2024

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 27

PalestinoPortuguesa

19:00

Sporting CristalAlways Ready

19:30

BragantinoÁguilas Doradas

21:30

Orlando CityCavalry

18:00

Houston DynamoSt. Louis City

19:00

Philadelphia UnionSaprissa

22:00

 

CSKAAlashkert

17:00

UrartuPyunik

19:00

 

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

19:30

Blackburn RoversNewcastle United

19:45

Luton TownManchester City

20:00

 

Ross CountySt. Mirren

20:00

 

Athletic (São João del-Rei)Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda)

19:15

Iguatu (Iguatu)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

20:30

Marcílio Dias (Itajaí)Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 25

SuperSport UnitedFuture

1:1

Al-Hilal BenghaziUSM Alger

2:1

Abu SalimZamalek SC

1:2

SOARSagrada Esperança

0:0

DreamsClub Africain

1:0

Académica do LobitoRivers United

2:3

Stade MalienDiables Noirs

1:0

Sekhukhune UnitedRenaissance Berkane

0:0

 

VeresKolos

0:2*

Dnipro-1FK Mynai

1:1*

Metalist 1925Dynamo

2:4*

RukhPolissya

1:1*

 

ArazZira

0:3

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

Ordabasy (Shymkent)Tobil (Kostanay)

1:1
pen. 4:5

 

TirolSturm

0:2

Austria KlagenfurtBlau-Weiß

2:0

RapidAustria Wien

3:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield United

1:0

 

ChelseaLiverpool

0:1 aet

 

BruggeAnderlecht

1:2

GentAntwerp

2:2

Union Saint-GilloiseStandard

2:1

EupenCercle

0:2

 

Lokomotiv SofiaKrumovgrad

0:2

CSKA 1948Slavia

1:1

 

KisvárdaPaks

0:1

ÚjpestFerencváros

0:5

 

EintrachtWolfsburg

2:2

Borussia DortmundHoffenheim

2:3

AugsburgFreiburg

2:1

 

ExcelsiorVitesse

1:2

Almere CityFeyenoord

0:2

TwenteGo Ahead Eagles

3:0

AZAjax

2:0

VolendamHeerenveen

0:4

 

CádizCelta de Vigo

2:2

Real BetisAthletic

3:1

Las PalmasAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real MadridSevilla

1:0

 

JuventusFrosinone

3:2

CagliariNapoli

1:1

LecceInter

0:4

MilanAtalanta

1:1

 

PuszczaZagłębie

2:2

WidzewGórnik

3:1

KoronaLegia

3:3

 

VizelaEstoril-Praia

3:3

BenficaPortimonense

4:0

Gil VicentePorto

1:1

Rio AveSporting

3:3

 

JavorRadnički 1923

0:3

NapredakNovi Pazar

3:1

VojvodinaSpartak

0:0

 

RogaškaMaribor

0:0

DomžaleCelje

2:1

MuraRadomlje

0:0

 

LensMonaco

2:3

Le HavreReims

1:2

ToulouseLille

3:1

NiceClermont

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainRennes

1:1

MarseilleMontpellier

4:1

 

DinamoRijeka

1:0

GoricaSlaven

1:0

 

DečićPetrovac

1:1

 

DynamoSigma

2:1

SlaviaPardubice

3:0

SlováckoSparta

1:3

 

MotherwellCeltic

1:3

 

FloraTrans

2:2
pen. 5:3

 

Shanghai PortShanghai Shenhua

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMacarthur FC

2:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru