Lille

Lille

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 119

Founded: 23.09.1944

Stadium: Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Other names:

 1944 – 1945  Stade Lillois
 1945 –   Lille OSC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2021/22 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Play-off Round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 1, group G - place 3

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Round of 32
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group H - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Latin Cup - overall stats
Latin Cup 1951 - place 2

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group A3 - place 1

Overall stats French Super Cup - overall stats
Trophée des champions 2021 - Winner
Trophée des champions 2011 - Final
Challenge des champions 1955 - Final

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 2023/24 Ligue 1
France 2022/23 Ligue 1
France 2021/22 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2020/21 Ligue 1 - Champion
France 2019/20 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2018/19 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2017/18 Ligue 1 - place 17
France 2016/17 Ligue 1 - place 11
France 2015/16 Ligue 1 - place 5
France 2014/15 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2013/14 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2012/13 Ligue 1 - place 6
France 2011/12 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2010/11 Ligue 1 - Champion
France 2009/10 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2008/09 Ligue 1 - place 5
France 2007/08 Ligue 1 - place 7
France 2006/07 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2005/06 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2004/05 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2003/04 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2002/03 Ligue 1 - place 14
France 2001/02 Division 1 - place 5
France 2000/01 Division 1 - place 3
France 1996/97 Division 1 - place 19
France 1995/96 Division 1 - place 17
France 1994/95 Division 1 - place 14
France 1993/94 Division 1 - place 15
France 1992/93 Division 1 - place 17
France 1991/92 Division 1 - place 13
France 1990/91 Division 1 - place 6
France 1989/90 Division 1 - place 17
France 1988/89 Division 1 - place 8
France 1987/88 Division 1 - place 11
France 1986/87 Division 1 - place 14
France 1985/86 Division 1 - place 10
France 1984/85 Division 1 - place 15
France 1983/84 Division 1 - place 9
France 1982/83 Division 1 - place 13
France 1981/82 Division 1 - place 14
France 1980/81 Division 1 - place 17
France 1979/80 Division 1 - place 13
France 1978/79 Division 1 - place 6
France 1976/77 Division 1 - place 19
France 1975/76 Division 1 - place 13
France 1974/75 Division 1 - place 13
France 1971/72 Division 1 - place 18
France 1967/68 Division 1 - place 19
France 1966/67 Division 1 - place 10
France 1965/66 Division 1 - place 18
France 1964/65 Division 1 - place 9
France 1958/59 Division 1 - place 18
France 1957/58 Division 1 - place 6
France 1955/56 Division 1 - place 16
France 1954/55 Division 1 - place 16
France 1953/54 Division 1 - Champion
France 1952/53 Division 1 - place 4
France 1951/52 Division 1 - place 3
France 1950/51 Division 1 - place 2
France 1949/50 Division 1 - place 2
France 1948/49 Division 1 - place 2
France 1947/48 Division 1 - place 2
France 1946/47 Division 1 - place 4
France 1945/46 Division 1 - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 807
Matches:1 102 410
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 105
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 3

29.05

FK Chelyabinsk - FK Krasnodar-2

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

LDUUniversitario

17:00

JuniorBotafogo

17:00

BolívarPalestino

20:00

FlamengoMillonarios

21:00

PeñarolRosario Central

19:00

Atlético MineiroCaracas

19:00

DelfínReal Tomayapo

19:30

InternacionalBelgrano

21:30

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

19:00

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

20:30

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

21:30

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

17:00

 

HartbergAustria Wien

19:00

 

NACExcelsior

20:00

 

SamguraliTorpedo

17:00

TelaviSamtredia

20:00

GagraSaburtalo

21:00

 

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

BFC DaugavaAuda

19:00

 

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

KuressaareVaprus

18:00

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

GrenadaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

0:3

GuatemalaNicaragua

1:1

 

VelesFK Chelyabinsk

0:1

FK UfaMetallurg

6:0

FK NovosibirskFK Krasnodar-2

2:0

FK MuromRodina-2

1:0

ChaikaRotor

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskAlania-2

4:0

AngushtSpartak-Nalchik

0:1

FK ForteDynamo

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo-2

0:1

FK TverDynamo Vologda

1:1

Yenisey-2Spartak-2

1:2

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

0:3

Baltika-2Zvezda Petersburg

1:0

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

2:1

Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk

0:1

 

Dynamo VladivostokSpartak Tambov

1:0

FK StroginoZenit Penza

0:1

FK Khimki-MKompozit

1:2

FK OryolFK Kolomna

1:1

Salyut-BelgorodKosmos

2:1

KvantArsenal-2

2:1

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

0:0

 

Sokol KazanAkron-2

2:0

NostaUral-2

1:2

 

Karpaty-2Kremin-2

0:0*

LokomotyvChaika

1:1*

Rukh-2Kudrivka

2:2*

Skala 1911Druzhba

0:1*

 

TuranKəpəz

1:0

ArazQarabağ

2:2

 

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

1:3

 

ArsenalBATE

2:0

ShakhtsyorFK Smorgon

2:2

SlaviaDynamo Minsk

1:1

 

NeftchiAGMK

1:0

SoʼgʼdiyonaBunyodkor

4:0

 

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

0:1

 

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

1:2 aet

 

StjarnanKA

5:0

FramBreiðablik

1:4

 

GetafeMallorca

1:2

Celta de VigoValencia

2:2

Las PalmasAlavés

1:1

SevillaBarcelona

1:2

 

AtalantaTorino

3:0

NapoliLecce

0:0

EmpoliRoma

2:1

FrosinoneUdinese

0:1

Hellas VeronaInter

2:2

LazioSassuolo

1:1

 

BangaDainava

0:3

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris Vilnius

1:2

 

HaugesundSandefjord

2:1

OddLillestrøm

2:1

RosenborgKristiansund

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

1:3

VikingHam-Kam

3:0

BrannMolde

1:3

 

RadomljeNafta

-:+*

 

RijekaSlaven

4:0

DinamoRudeš

3:3

 

HammarbySirius

3:0

Västerås SKBrommapojkarna

1:1

 

Ross CountyRaith Rovers

4:0

 

HuracánInstituto

1:0

SarmientoIndependiente Rivadavia

0:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBanfield

3:0

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

1:1

 

Shenzhen Peng CityShanghai Shenhua

0:1

Beijing GuoanNantong Zhiyun

5:2

Qingdao HainiuTianjin Jinmen Tiger

3:1

Changchun YataiHenan

0:0

Chengdu RongchengQingdao West Coast

7:0

Shanghai PortCangzhou Mighty Lions

4:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru