Russia 2021/22, Second division

Group 1

Group 2A

Group 2B

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3A

Group 3B

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Makhachkala32255262 - 1280D1123135 - 639132127 - 641
2.SKA32244471 - 2276102432 - 1432142039 - 844
3.Chaika32217488 - 2470113241 - 936104247 - 1534
4.FK Forte321710555 - 316194327 - 143186228 - 1730
5.Chernomorets32186870 - 3560103340 - 153383530 - 2027
6.Kuban-Holding32159846 - 315491624 - 152868222 - 1626
7.Legion-Dynamo3212101044 - 314675420 - 152655624 - 1620
8.Biolog-Novokubansk3211111050 - 454466424 - 252455626 - 2020
9.Anzhi321391046 - 3542x76325 - 172763721 - 1815
10.Spartak-Nalchik3210101232 - 284055614 - 152055618 - 1320
11.Druzhba327111425 - 443237615 - 201644810 - 2416
12.Mashuk-KMV327101547 - 543154726 - 231926821 - 3112
13.Dynamo Stavropol32781740 - 572955626 - 2320231114 - 349
14.FK Tuapse321221836 - 6029x61919 - 301961917 - 3010
15.Rotor-232562126 - 7421x34915 - 3813221211 - 368
16.Alania-232262432 - 9712131216 - 506131216 - 476
17.FK Yessentuki32242616 - 10610221210 - 48802146 - 582

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 19:00Chaika FK Tuapse5:0 (4:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 18:00Rotor-2 Anzhi0:4 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 17:00Biolog-Novokubansk FK Yessentuki3:1 (1:1)
 Progress
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 16:30Legion-Dynamo Chernomorets1:3 (1:1)
 Makhachkala
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 16:00Alania-2 FK Forte0:4 (0:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 16:00Druzhba Dynamo Makhachkala1:2 (1:1)
 Maykop
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 16:00Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Stavropol2:1 (1:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2022 16:00Spartak-Nalchik SKA1:2 (0:2)
 Nalchik
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2022 13:00FK Tuapse Spartak-Nalchik0:4 (0:1)
 Tuapse
School Stadiun
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 18:00Chernomorets Biolog-Novokubansk2:2 (2:1)
 Novorossiysk
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 18:00Rotor-2 Chaika1:8 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 17:00Dynamo Makhachkala Anzhi2:0 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 17:00SKA Mashuk-KMV6:3 (5:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 16:00FK Forte Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 15:00Dynamo Stavropol Legion-Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Stavropol
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2022 15:00Kuban-Holding Alania-25:0 (3:0)
 Pavlovskaya
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2022 16:30Anzhi FK Forte2:2 (1:1)
 Kaspiysk
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2022 14:00FK Yessentuki Chernomorets0:6 (0:3)
 Yessentuki
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 17:00Chaika Dynamo Makhachkala1:2 (0:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 16:30Legion-Dynamo SKA1:1 (1:1)
 Makhachkala
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 16:00Biolog-Novokubansk Dynamo Stavropol3:3 (1:0)
 Progress
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 16:00Druzhba Kuban-Holding0:0
 Maykop
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 15:00Mashuk-KMV FK Tuapse1:3 (1:2)
 Pyatigorsk
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2022 15:00Spartak-Nalchik Rotor-22:0 (1:0)
 Nalchik

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 616
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 093
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

Group stage of the OFC
Champions League 2024
added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 16

BarcelonaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Borussia DortmundAtlético Madrid

21:00

Al AinAl Hilal Riyadh

20:00

Al AhedAl Nahda

19:00

 

CSKA (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

19:30

 

SouthamptonPreston North End

20:00

 

GagraDinamo Tbilisi

19:00

Kolxet`i 1913Dila

20:00

Dinamo BatumiSamtredia

21:00

 

KFUM-KamerateneStrømsgodset

19:00

 

FamalicãoSporting

20:15

 

KalevLevadia

19:00

 

BahiaFluminense

21:30

 

Western UnitedAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 14

 

FK OrenburgFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

UralDynamo

2:1

FakelFK Rostov

0:1

Krylia SovetovRubin

2:0

 

SokolTorpedo

0:2

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

KubanKAMAZ

1:2

RodinaLeningradets

2:0

 

Rodina-2FK Murom

5:2

FK ChelyabinskVeles

0:0

MetallurgFK Ufa

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Novosibirsk

1:1

RotorChaika

0:0

 

Alania-2FK Rostov-2

1:7

 

FK TverIrkutsk

1:1

Dynamo VologdaZvezda Petersburg

1:0

Torpedo VladimirBaltika-2

1:4

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Dynamo Vladivostok

3:0

FK KolomnaArsenal-2

0:2

KosmosZenit Penza

1:1

KvantFK Strogino

0:5

Salyut-BelgorodKompozit

0:2

FK OryolFK Khimki-M

1:2

 

Pari NN-2Sokol

0:1

 

VorsklaShakhtar

0:1*

ZoryaChornomorets

1:0*

PolissyaKolos

1:0*

 

SəbailKəpəz

3:3

SabahQarabağ

3:2

 

West ArmeniaShirak

1:0

 

NaftanFK Smorgon

1:1

ShakhtsyorSlavia

1:3

Dynamo BrestFK Minsk

3:0

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

0:1

West Ham UnitedFulham

0:2

ArsenalAston Villa

0:2

 

EtarKrumovgrad

0:0

BeroeLokomotiv Plovdiv

2:2

 

MTKDiósgyőr

1:1

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

2:3

MezőkövesdPuskás

0:4

 

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

0:1

Bayer 04Werder

5:0

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

0:2

FortunaFeyenoord

0:1

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

2:1

AjaxTwente

2:1

NECZwolle

2:2

 

Las PalmasSevilla

0:2

GranadaAlavés

2:0

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

Real SociedadAlmería

2:2

 

NapoliFrosinone

2:2

SassuoloMilan

3:3

UdineseRoma

18:00*

InterCagliari

2:2

 

DžiugasŠiauliai

2:1

PanevėžysŽalgiris Vilnius

1:2

Žalgiris KaunasDainava

1:0

 

VikingBrann

1:1

MoldeKristiansund

2:0

OddSandefjord

2:2

RosenborgHam-Kam

1:0

TromsøHaugesund

0:1

LillestrømBodø/Glimt

0:5

 

ŁKSRadomiak

3:2

JagielloniaCracovia

1:3

GórnikŚląsk

2:0

 

EstrelaRio Ave

2:2

AroucaBoavista

2:1

PortimonenseCasa Pia

2:2

BenficaMoreirense

3:0

 

VojvodinaTSC

3:2

NapredakRadnik

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaŽelezničar

3:0

ČukaričkiPartizan

3:2

 

NK BravoMaribor

1:1

MuraKoper

1:1

DomžaleOlimpija

1:3

 

Le HavreNantes

0:1

ClermontMontpellier

1:1

LyonBrest

4:3

 

HajdukOsijek

1:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:2

 

ArsenalSutjeska

1:0

 

BaníkKarviná

2:2

TrinityPardubice

1:1

SigmaJablonec

1:0

ViktoriaSlavia

1:0

 

NorrköpingGAIS

1:0

KalmarGöteborg

0:1

DjurgårdensSirius

2:0

 

Ross CountyRangers

3:2

 

VaprusFlora

1:3

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCuiabá Esporte Clube

4:0

AtléticoFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroBotafogo

3:2

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

2:2

St. Louis CityAustin

1:0

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

8:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru