Russia 2021/22, Second divisionGroup 3, subgroup 2 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sokol | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38 - 10 | 46 | 3A | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 - 4 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 6 | 18 | |||
2. | Dynamo Bryansk | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 37 - 11 | 41 | 3A | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 - 3 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 - 8 | 19 | |||
3. | Salyut-Belgorod | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 - 20 | 39 | 3A | 8 | 0 | 2 | 15 - 8 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 - 12 | 15 | |||
4. | Dynamo Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38 - 14 | 39 | 3A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 - 4 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 - 10 | 19 | |||
5. | FK Ryazan | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27 - 17 | 36 | 3A | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 13 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 4 | 20 | |||
6. | Avangard | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 - 27 | 26 | 3A | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 14 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 13 | 11 | |||
7. | Arsenal-2 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 - 31 | 24 | 3B | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 14 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 10 | |||
8. | Zenit | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19 - 32 | 21 | 3B | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 - 17 | 7 | |||
9. | FK Kaluga | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 11 - 24 | 14 | 3B | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 - 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 - 11 | 4 | |||
10. | Sakhalin | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 37 | 14 | 3B | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 - 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 - 20 | 7 | |||
11. | Fakel-M | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 - 49 | 6 | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 - 28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 - 21 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.11.2021 15:00 | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Salyut-Belgorod | 0:0 | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
14.11.2021 15:00 | Sokol | | FK Ryazan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
14.11.2021 14:00 | Fakel-M | | FK Kaluga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
14.11.2021 14:00 | Sakhalin | | Avangard | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||
14.11.2021 13:00 | Zenit | | Arsenal-2 | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
Penza |
11.11.2021 15:00 | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Avangard | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
11.11.2021 14:00 | Sakhalin | | Salyut-Belgorod | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||
10.11.2021 16:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
10.11.2021 14:00 | Arsenal-2 | | Fakel-M | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
10.11.2021 14:00 | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga |
04.11.2021 16:00 | FK Ryazan | | FK Kaluga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
04.11.2021 14:00 | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
04.11.2021 14:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Fakel-M | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod | |||||||
03.11.2021 15:00 | Sokol | | Sakhalin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
03.11.2021 14:00 | Zenit | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0:0 | |||
Penza |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:2* | |
0:0* | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |