Ordabasy

Shymkent

See also:  Zhiger (Shymkent), Kazakhstan,  Tomiris (Shymkent), Kazakhstan

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 278

Founded: 07.2000

Stadium: Hadjimukan Munaytpasov Central Stadium

Other names:

 2000 – 2002  Dostyk
 2003 –   Ordabasy

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2023 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2022 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2021 - Group A - place 3
Kazakhstan Cup 2019 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2018 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Super Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2024 - Final
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2023 - Final
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2012 - Winner

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2024, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2023, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2022, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2021, Premier League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2020, Premier League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2019, Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2013, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 807
Matches:1 102 410
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 105
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 3

29.05

FK Chelyabinsk - FK Krasnodar-2

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

LDUUniversitario

17:00

JuniorBotafogo

17:00

BolívarPalestino

20:00

FlamengoMillonarios

21:00

PeñarolRosario Central

19:00

Atlético MineiroCaracas

19:00

DelfínReal Tomayapo

19:30

InternacionalBelgrano

21:30

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

19:00

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

20:30

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

21:30

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

17:00

 

HartbergAustria Wien

19:00

 

NACExcelsior

20:00

 

SamguraliTorpedo

17:00

TelaviSamtredia

20:00

GagraSaburtalo

21:00

 

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

BFC DaugavaAuda

19:00

 

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

KuressaareVaprus

18:00

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

GrenadaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

0:3

GuatemalaNicaragua

1:1

 

VelesFK Chelyabinsk

0:1

FK UfaMetallurg

6:0

FK NovosibirskFK Krasnodar-2

2:0

FK MuromRodina-2

1:0

ChaikaRotor

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskAlania-2

4:0

AngushtSpartak-Nalchik

0:1

FK ForteDynamo

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo-2

0:1

FK TverDynamo Vologda

1:1

Yenisey-2Spartak-2

1:2

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

0:3

Baltika-2Zvezda Petersburg

1:0

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

2:1

Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk

0:1

 

Dynamo VladivostokSpartak Tambov

1:0

FK StroginoZenit Penza

0:1

FK Khimki-MKompozit

1:2

FK OryolFK Kolomna

1:1

Salyut-BelgorodKosmos

2:1

KvantArsenal-2

2:1

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

0:0

 

Sokol KazanAkron-2

2:0

NostaUral-2

1:2

 

Karpaty-2Kremin-2

0:0*

LokomotyvChaika

1:1*

Rukh-2Kudrivka

2:2*

Skala 1911Druzhba

0:1*

 

TuranKəpəz

1:0

ArazQarabağ

2:2

 

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

1:3

 

ArsenalBATE

2:0

ShakhtsyorFK Smorgon

2:2

SlaviaDynamo Minsk

1:1

 

NeftchiAGMK

1:0

SoʼgʼdiyonaBunyodkor

4:0

 

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

0:1

 

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

1:2 aet

 

StjarnanKA

5:0

FramBreiðablik

1:4

 

GetafeMallorca

1:2

Celta de VigoValencia

2:2

Las PalmasAlavés

1:1

SevillaBarcelona

1:2

 

AtalantaTorino

3:0

NapoliLecce

0:0

EmpoliRoma

2:1

FrosinoneUdinese

0:1

Hellas VeronaInter

2:2

LazioSassuolo

1:1

 

BangaDainava

0:3

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris Vilnius

1:2

 

HaugesundSandefjord

2:1

OddLillestrøm

2:1

RosenborgKristiansund

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

1:3

VikingHam-Kam

3:0

BrannMolde

1:3

 

RadomljeNafta

-:+*

 

RijekaSlaven

4:0

DinamoRudeš

3:3

 

HammarbySirius

3:0

Västerås SKBrommapojkarna

1:1

 

Ross CountyRaith Rovers

4:0

 

HuracánInstituto

1:0

SarmientoIndependiente Rivadavia

0:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBanfield

3:0

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

1:1

 

Shenzhen Peng CityShanghai Shenhua

0:1

Beijing GuoanNantong Zhiyun

5:2

Qingdao HainiuTianjin Jinmen Tiger

3:1

Changchun YataiHenan

0:0

Chengdu RongchengQingdao West Coast

7:0

Shanghai PortCangzhou Mighty Lions

4:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru