Germany 2023/24

Bundesliga

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bayer 0434286089 - 2490143047 - 1145143042 - 1345
2.Stuttgart34234778 - 3973133150 - 1542101628 - 2431
3.Bayern34233894 - 4572141253 - 124392641 - 3329
4.RB Leipzig34198777 - 3965114240 - 123784537 - 2728
5.Borussia Dortmund34189768 - 4363103437 - 223386331 - 2130
6.Eintracht341114951 - 504778229 - 212946722 - 2918
7.Hoffenheim341371466 - 664665631 - 312372835 - 3523
8.Heidenheim3410121250 - 554275530 - 262637720 - 2916
9.Werder341191448 - 544274629 - 262545819 - 2817
10.Freiburg341191445 - 584257528 - 302262917 - 2820
11.Augsburg341091550 - 603966526 - 2624431024 - 3415
12.Wolfsburg341071741 - 563764725 - 2522431016 - 3115
13.Mainz 05347141339 - 513565623 - 182319716 - 3312
14.Borussia Mönchengladbach347131456 - 673456627 - 262127829 - 4113
15.Union34961933 - 583372822 - 3023241111 - 2810
16.Bochum347121542 - 743358426 - 2923241116 - 4510
17.Köln345121728 - 602744915 - 281618813 - 3211
18.Darmstadt 9834382330 - 8617131315 - 446251015 - 4211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Bayer 04 Augsburg2:1 (2:0)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Borussia Dortmund Darmstadt 984:0 (2:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Eintracht RB Leipzig2:2 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Heidenheim Köln4:1 (3:0)
 Heidenheim an der Brenz
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Hoffenheim Bayern4:2 (1:2)
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Stuttgart Borussia Mönchengladbach4:0 (2:0)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Union Freiburg2:1 (0:0)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Werder Bochum4:1 (1:0)
 Bremen
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2024 15:30Wolfsburg Mainz 051:3 (1:1)
 Wolfsburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2024 19:30Bochum Bayer 040:5 (0:2)
 Bochum
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2024 17:30Bayern Wolfsburg2:0 (2:0)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2024 15:30Darmstadt 98 Hoffenheim0:6 (0:5)
 Darmstadt
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 18:30Mainz 05 Borussia Dortmund3:0 (3:0)
 Mainz
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 15:30Borussia Mönchengladbach Eintracht1:1 (1:1)
 Mönchengladbach
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 15:30Freiburg Heidenheim1:1 (1:1)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 15:30Köln Union3:2 (1:2)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 15:30RB Leipzig Werder1:1 (0:1)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2024 20:30Augsburg Stuttgart0:1 (0:0)
 Augsburg
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 19:30Heidenheim Mainz 051:1 (0:1)
 Heidenheim an der Brenz
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 17:30Eintracht Bayer 041:5 (1:2)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 15:30Union Bochum3:4 (0:3)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2024 18:30Köln Freiburg0:0
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2024 15:30Borussia Dortmund Augsburg5:1 (4:1)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2024 15:30Stuttgart Bayern3:1 (1:1)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2024 15:30Werder Borussia Mönchengladbach2:2 (1:1)
 Bremen
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2024 15:30Wolfsburg Darmstadt 983:0 (2:0)
 Wolfsburg
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2024 20:30Hoffenheim RB Leipzig1:1 (0:1)
 Sinsheim

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 885
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

Wisła KrakówRapid Wien

18:00

RužomberokTrabzonspor

18:30

MoldeSilkeborg

19:00

KilmarnockCercle

19:30

SheriffElfsborg

20:00

PanathīnaïkósBotev Plovdiv

20:00

CorvinulRijeka

20:00

AjaxVojvodina

20:30

BragaMaccabi Petah-Tikva

20:30

Mladá BoleslavTransINVEST

18:00

KuPSTromsø

18:00

Bruno's MagpiesKøbenhavn

18:00

Go Ahead EaglesBrann

18:30

Víkingur REgnatia

18:45

ValurSt. Mirren

18:45

IlvesAustria Wien

19:00

DjurgårdensProgrès

19:00

F91Häcken

19:00

BaníkUrartu

19:00

MilsamiAstana

19:00

PaksAEK Larnaca

19:00

ZürichShelbourne

19:00

BrøndbyLlapi

19:00

StjarnanPaide

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusPafos

19:00

Dnipro-1Puskás

0:3*

Olimpija LjubljanaPolissya

19:00

FlorianaVitória Guimarães

19:00

BreiðablikDrita

19:15

OmoniaTorpedo Kutaisi

19:30

ZiraDAC 1904

19:30

St. Patrick'sVaduz

19:45

Maccabi HaifaSabah

19:45

ZimbruArarat-Armenia

19:45

SumqayıtMOL Fehérvár

20:00

NoahSliema Wanderers

20:00

Iberia 1999Partizani

20:00

Radnički 1923Mornar

20:00

St. GallenTobil

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaCherno More

20:00

GentVíkingur Gotu

20:00

OsijekLevadia

20:00

MariborUniversitatea

20:15

CFRNeman

20:30

CSKA 1948Budućnost

20:30

Legia WarszawaCaernarfon Town

20:45

İstanbul BaşakşehirLa Fiorita

20:45

Hajduk SplitHB Tórshavn

21:00

ZrinjskiNK Bravo

21:00

SarajevoSpartak Trnava

21:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubePalestino

18:00

Always ReadyLDU

20:30

Atlético ParanaenseCerro Porteño

21:30

 

LanúsBelgrano

18:45

PlatenseVélez Sársfield

18:45

TigreCentral Córdoba

21:00

Atlético TucumánInstituto

21:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

Bodø/GlimtRFS

4:0

Lincoln Red ImpsQarabağ

0:2

PanevėžysJagiellonia

0:4

MalmöKlaksvík

4:1

APOELPetrocub

1:0

UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland

0:3

FerencvárosThe New Saints

5:0

Dynamo KievPartizan

6:2

Shamrock RoversSparta Praha

0:2

FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv

1:1

LuganoFenerbahçe

3:4

BallkaniĦamrun Spartans

0:0

Differdange 03Ordabasy

1:0

VirtusFlora

0:0

Racing MontevideoHuachipato

0:1
pen. 0:3

InternacionalRosario Central

1:1

 

AberdeenAirdrieonians

2:1

East KilbrideQueen of the South

1:3

StenhousemuirAyr United

1:4

Buckie ThistleDundee United

2:5

Kelty HeartsPeterhead

0:1

Queen's ParkElgin City

4:0

DundeeAnnan Athletic

3:1

InvernessArbroath

0:0
pen. 3:5

Cove RangersLivingston

0:2

SpartansForfar Athletic

1:0

Alloa AthleticSt. Johnstone

3:2

East FifeBrechin City

4:0

MontroseEdinburgh

2:1

Partick ThistleClyde

2:3

Hamilton AcademicalRoss County

1:2

Stirling AlbionStranraer

2:2
pen. 4:2

 

Deportivo RiestraArgentinos Juniors

2:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente Rivadavia

0:0

IndependienteBarracas Central

0:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru