18.04.2024 <

Football matches for 19.04.2024

> 20.04.2024
Local time
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Krasnodar Fakel2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit24155444-2050
2.FK Krasnodar24137438-2346
3.Dynamo24118540-3241
4.Spartak24115834-2938
5.Lokomotiv24911439-3238
6.CSKA24910544-3337
7.Krylia Sovetov24106842-3536
8.FK Rostov2497836-3834
9.Rubin2496921-3033
10.FK Nizhniy Novgorod24841222-3028
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Rodina FK Khimki1:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mahachkala27155730-1450
2.Akron27147641-2149
3.FK Khimki27146742-3148
4.Arsenal271112432-1945
5.Rodina27128742-2344
6.FK Tyumen27117930-2740
7.Neftekhimik27117928-2540
8.Alaniya27910831-3637
9.Yenisey271131345-3836
10.KAMAZ2799926-2736
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Amkar Sokol1:2 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Turan Sumqayıt1:4 (0:2)
 Tovuz
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ31234485-3173
2.Zira311310829-1949
3.Neftçi311381040-3347
4.Sumqayıt311211832-3447
5.Sabah311371144-3846
6.Turan311191147-4442
7.Səbail311191147-4942
8.Araz31881528-4432
9.Kəpəz31871636-5931
10.Qəbələ31452223-6017
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Noah CSKA1:0 (1:0)
 Abovyan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Noah29212660-2665
2.Pyunik301810265-2664
3.Ararat-Armenia30195658-2962
4.Urartu29128941-3944
5.Alashkert301251346-4141
6.Ararat301141532-4337
7.West Armenia30941737-6231
8.Van30751828-5726
9.CSKA29731928-5424
10.Shirak29661723-4124
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Smorgon FK Homel2:2 (1:1)
 Smarhon
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 BATE Dnepr1:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Botev Vratsa Etar2:0 (1:0)
 Vratsa
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Krumovgrad Slavia2:0 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Eintracht Augsburg3:1 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Telavi Saburtalo0:3 (0:1)
 Telavi
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Athletic Granada1:1 (1:1)
 Bilbao
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Genoa Lazio0:1 (0:0)
 Genova
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Cagliari Juventus2:2 (2:0)
 Cagliari
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Inter33275179-1886
2.Milan33216664-3969
3.Juventus331810547-2664
4.Bologna331711548-2662
5.Roma32167957-3855
6.Atalanta321661059-3754
7.Lazio331641342-3552
8.Napoli3313101050-4149
9.Fiorentina321381145-3647
10.Torino331113931-2946
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Korona Radomiak4:0 (2:0)
 Kielce
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Raków Górnik0:1 (0:0)
 Bełchatów
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia29167666-3955
2.Śląsk29149638-2651
3.Lech29149643-3451
4.Górnik29146939-3248
5.Pogoń291451054-3447
6.Legia291211643-3347
7.Raków291210750-3246
8.Widzew291261139-3842
9.Stal291081135-3938
10.Zagłębie29981231-4335
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Rio Ave Arouca1:1 (1:0)
 Vila do Conde
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sporting30262287-2780
2.Benfica30234368-2473
3.Porto30195655-2462
4.Braga30195663-4162
5.Vitória30176745-3257
6.Arouca301351251-4044
7.Moreirense301271130-3443
8.Famalicão308121033-3836
9.Casa Pia30881430-4332
10.Farense30871539-4431
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Nice Lorient3:0 (1:0)
 Nice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain29199169-2566
2.Monaco29167655-3855
3.Brest30158744-2953
4.Lille291410543-2552
5.Nice29138831-2247
6.Lens301371039-3246
7.Rennes301191044-3642
8.Lyon301251339-4941
9.Marseille291010943-3540
10.Reims301171237-4140
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

HuachipatoThe Strongest

18:00

BotafogoUniversitario

19:00

BolívarFlamengo

20:30

Independiente del VallePalmeiras

19:30

NacionalDeportivo Táchira

19:00

LibertadRiver Plate

20:00

Real TomayapoBelgrano

20:30

DanubioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

Deportivo Rayo ZulianoSportivo Ameliano

22:00

Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club Avellaneda

18:00

BragantinoLuqueño

21:00

Yokohama F. MarinosUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Central Coast MarinersAbdish-Ata

20:00

Columbus CrewMonterrey

20:15

 

FK OrenburgDynamo

18:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLokomotiv

18:15

FK KrasnodarBaltika

20:30

ZenitRubin

20:30

 

AlaniyaKuban

17:00

NeftekhimikShinnik

18:00

VolgarTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenChernomorets

18:00

AkronLeningradets

18:30

FK KhimkiKAMAZ

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskRodina

19:00

SokolYenisey

19:00

Dynamo MahachkalaArsenal

19:30

 

MetallurgFK Chelyabinsk

RotorVeles

ChaikaFK Ufa

FK Krasnodar-2FK Murom

14:30

FK NovosibirskRodina-2

19:30

 

Mashuk-KMVDynamo Bryansk

VolgaKhimik

IrtyshSpartak Kostroma

AvangardFK Kaluga

TekstilshchikTorpedo Miass

18:00

 

PobedaFK Sevastopol

16:00

Kuban-HoldingSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

20:00

EvertonLiverpool

20:00

Manchester UnitedSheffield United

20:00

 

Coventry CityHull City

19:45

 

TwenteAlmere City

20:00

 

PanevėžysDžiugas

18:00

TransINVESTHegelmann Litauen

18:00

Žalgiris KaunasBanga

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusDainava

20:00

 

MonacoLille

19:00

LorientParis Saint-Germain

19:00

MarseilleNice

21:00

 

AIKVärnamo

19:00

BrommapojkarnaSirius

19:00

GöteborgHäcken

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1*

Metalist 1925Obolon

1:1*

ShakhtarZorya

2:1*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

0:1*

ChaikaSkala 1911

2:0*

 

VanAlashkert

2:3

West ArmeniaArarat

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

3:4

 

SevillaMallorca

2:1

 

RomaBologna

1:3

MilanInter

1:2

 

WartaStal

5:2

 

FarenseBenfica

1:3

 

RudešVaraždin

0:2

 

ElfsborgKalmar

1:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru