Bulgaria 2023/24, First League

First stage

Cherno More, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets29233375 - 1572122149 - 938111226 - 634
2.Cherno More29187447 - 2561141029 - 94346418 - 1618
3.CSKA29186547 - 176084325 - 828102222 - 932
4.Lokomotiv Plovdiv29166749 - 335491426 - 112875323 - 2226
5.Levski29156844 - 265192323 - 62964521 - 2022
6.Krumovgrad301281035 - 354493325 - 193035710 - 1614
7.CSKA 194829119929 - 254265414 - 122354515 - 1319
8.Botev Plovdiv291181043 - 334173524 - 142445519 - 1917
9.Arda291161230 - 293965319 - 132351911 - 1616
10.Beroe29961424 - 413365416 - 152331108 - 2610
11.Slavia30961528 - 453363617 - 192133911 - 2612
12.Hebar29861532 - 413054514 - 1319321018 - 2811
13.Pirin29781423 - 412934711 - 171344712 - 2416
14.Lokomotiv Sofia29841722 - 522833811 - 191251911 - 3316
15.Botev Vratsa30642022 - 532251916 - 241613116 - 296
16.Etar30352217 - 5614231012 - 28912125 - 285

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2023 12:45Hebar Cherno More1:1 (0:0)
 Pazardzhik
Day 13
Day 12
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2023 17:35CSKA 1948 Cherno More1:1 (0:1)
 Bistritsa
Day 7
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2023 21:00Arda Cherno More3:3 (0:1)
 Kardzhali

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League

Day 30

20.04

Pirin - Cherno More

15:15

20.04

Hebar - Ludogorets

17:45

20.04

Levski - Beroe

20:15

21.04

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948

15:15

21.04

Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

17:45

21.04

Arda - CSKA

20:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

TP MazembeAl-Ahly Cairo

15:00

EspéranceMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

RubinLokomotiv

14:00

BaltikaKrylia Sovetov

15:30

CSKAAkhmat

19:30

 

FK TyumenNeftekhimik

13:30

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

14:00

LeningradetsSokol

16:00

AlaniyaVolgar

17:00

ShinnikDynamo Mahachkala

17:00

AkronKuban

17:00

KAMAZChernomorets

17:00

TorpedoArsenal

18:00

 

VelesMetallurg

14:00

FK UfaFK Krasnodar-2

14:00

Rodina-2Chaika

15:00

FK MuromFK Chelyabinsk

17:00

FK NovosibirskRotor

17:00

 

FK KalugaIrtysh

14:00

Spartak KostromaMashuk-KMV

14:30

VolgaTekstilshchik

15:00

Dynamo BryanskTorpedo Miass

16:00

AvangardKhimik

16:00

 

FK AstrakhanAlania-2

15:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaStroitel

15:00

DynamoDruzhba

15:00

PobedaNart

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

FK SevastopolLegion

16:00

Kuban-HoldingAngusht

16:00

FK Rostov-2Rubin Yalta

17:00

 

Zvezda PetersburgFK Chertanovo

15:00

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

15:00

 

Ural-2Akron-2

13:00

Dynamo KirovFK Orenburg-2

14:00

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Volna

14:00

Pari NN-2Nosta

14:00

Rubin-2Lada-Tolyatti

15:00

 

ChornomoretsKryvbas

15:30*

VorsklaKolos

18:00*

 

LokomotyvNyva Vinnytsya

13:00*

 

QarabağQəbələ

16:30

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

FK MinskNaftan

14:10

ArsenalShakhtsyor

16:00

SlaviaDynamo Brest

18:00

 

KaysarAtyrau

14:00

JenisTuran

14:00

OrdabasyKyzylzhar

16:30

QayratAqtöbe

19:00

 

Luton TownBrentford

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBurnley

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:30

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

Cardiff CitySouthampton

15:00

WatfordHull City

15:00

Huddersfield TownSwansea City

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Stoke CityPlymouth Argyle

15:00

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

17:15

 

Manchester CityChelsea

17:15

 

PirinCherno More

15:15

HebarLudogorets

17:45

LevskiBeroe

20:15

 

PuskásPaks

14:30

FerencvárosKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrDebrecen

19:30

 

HeidenheimRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimBorussia Mönchengladbach

15:30

WolfsburgBochum

15:30

KölnDarmstadt 98

15:30

UnionBayern

18:30

 

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

15:00

SamtrediaTorpedo

16:00

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo Batumi

21:00

 

Rayo VallecanoAtlético Osasuna

16:15

ValenciaReal Betis

18:30

GironaCádiz

21:00

 

EmpoliNapoli

18:00

Hellas VeronaUdinese

20:45

 

Žalgiris KaunasSūduva

15:00

ŠiauliaiDainava

18:00

 

PogońPiast

15:00

RuchWidzew

17:30

ZagłębieJagiellonia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

BoavistaEstrela

18:00

BragaVizela

20:30

 

RadomljeMura

15:00

OlimpijaAluminij

17:30

 

NantesRennes

17:00

LensClermont

21:00

 

OsijekIstra 1961

17:00

SlavenHajduk

19:10

 

JablonecTrinity

15:00

KarvináBohemians 1905

15:00

SpartaBaník

15:00

TepliceDynamo

18:00

 

GöteborgNorrköping

15:00

SiriusVärnamo

15:00

MalmöVästerås SK

17:30

 

Nõmme UnitedKalev

12:30

PaideTammeka

14:30

LevadiaVaprus

17:00

 

CriciúmaFortaleza

17:00*

FluminenseVasco da Gama

17:00

BragantinoCorinthians

18:30

GrêmioCuiabá Esporte Clube

18:30

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedCincinnati

19:30

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York CityDC United

19:30

TorontoNew England Revolution

19:30

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoAustin

19:30

Sporting Kansas CitySt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsDallas

19:30

Los AngelesNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

15:30

Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar

17:30

Macarthur FCSydney

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

West Ham UnitedBayer 04

1:1

RomaMilan

2:1

AtalantaLiverpool

0:1

MarseilleBenfica

1:0 aet
pen. 4:2

FiorentinaViktoria Plzeň

2:0 aet

LilleAston Villa

2:1 aet
pen. 3:4

PAÓKBrugge

0:2

FenerbahçeOlympiakós

1:0 aet
pen. 2:3

 

ZoryaShakhtar

1:3*

 

AlashkertWest Armenia

1:2

ShirakVan

0:0

 

DomžaleKoper

1:0

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru