Bulgaria 2023/24, First LeagueFirst stage |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ludogorets | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78 - 15 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49 - 9 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 - 6 | 37 | ||||
2. | CSKA | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50 - 19 | 63 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 8 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 35 | ||||
3. | Cherno More | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47 - 25 | 62 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29 - 9 | 43 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 - 16 | 19 | ||||
4. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 - 34 | 55 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 12 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 22 | 26 | ||||
5. | Levski | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45 - 26 | 54 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 - 6 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 20 | 22 | ||||
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 - 33 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 - 14 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 19 | 20 | ||||
7. | Krumovgrad | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 - 35 | 44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 19 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 - 16 | 14 | ||||
8. | CSKA 1948 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 - 26 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 14 | 20 | ||||
9. | Arda | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 - 32 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 - 16 | 16 | ||||
10. | Slavia | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 - 45 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 19 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 12 | ||||
11. | Beroe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 - 42 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 - 27 | 10 | ||||
12. | Hebar | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 - 44 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 16 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 - 28 | 11 | ||||
13. | Pirin | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23 - 41 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 17 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 24 | 16 | ||||
14. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22 - 56 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 - 33 | 16 | ||||
15. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 - 53 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 - 24 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 - 29 | 6 | ||||
16. | Etar | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 - 56 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 - 28 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.04.2024 17:45 | Hebar | | Ludogorets | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Pazardzhik |
13.04.2024 17:45 | Slavia | | Hebar | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
06.04.2024 17:45 | Hebar | | Etar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
03.04.2024 14:30 | Krumovgrad | | Hebar | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Plovdiv |
30.03.2024 14:00 | Botev Vratsa | | Hebar | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Vratsa |
17.03.2024 15:15 | Hebar | | Arda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
11.03.2024 17:30 | Pirin | | Hebar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
04.03.2024 17:30 | Hebar | | Levski | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
24.02.2024 12:45 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Hebar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Plovdiv |
16.02.2024 17:30 | Hebar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Pazardzhik |
10.12.2023 15:00 | Botev Plovdiv | | Hebar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Plovdiv |
02.12.2023 12:30 | Hebar | | CSKA 1948 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Pazardzhik |
24.11.2023 17:30 | Beroe | | Hebar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
11.11.2023 12:45 | Hebar | | Cherno More | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
06.11.2023 18:00 | CSKA | | Hebar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
29.10.2023 18:15 | Ludogorets | | Hebar | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Razgrad |
22.10.2023 14:00 | Hebar | | Slavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
08.10.2023 15:15 | Etar | | Hebar | 2:5 (2:2) | |||
Veliko Tarnovo |
02.10.2023 15:00 | Hebar | | Krumovgrad | 0:0 | |||
Pazardzhik |
27.09.2023 15:30 | Hebar | | Botev Vratsa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
23.09.2023 15:00 | Arda | | Hebar | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kardzhali |
18.09.2023 17:30 | Hebar | | Pirin | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
03.09.2023 21:15 | Levski | | Hebar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia |
25.08.2023 21:15 | Hebar | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:4 (3:4) | |||
Pazardzhik |
18.08.2023 19:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Hebar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Sofia |
12.08.2023 19:00 | Hebar | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
07.08.2023 19:00 | CSKA 1948 | | Hebar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bistritsa |
29.07.2023 19:00 | Hebar | | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pazardzhik |
23.07.2023 19:00 | Cherno More | | Hebar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Varna |
16.07.2023 21:00 | Hebar | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Pazardzhik |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |