OFC Nations Cup 2024
Vanuatu and Fiji

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament


Final
  30.06.2024 15:00
 Port Vila
3rd place match
  30.06.2024 11:00
 Port Vila
Semifinals
  26.06.2024 15:00Winner Group A Runner-up Group
 Port Vila
  26.06.2024 11:00Winner Group B Runner-up Group A
 Port Vila
Fifth place play-off
  27.06.2024 15:00
 Port Vila
Seventh place play-off
  27.06.2024 11:00
 Port Vila
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. New Zealand11003 - 03
2. Vanuatu11001 - 03
3. Solomon Islands20020 - 40
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Fiji220014 - 26
2. Tahiti21103 - 14
3. Papua New Guinea20112 - 61
4. Samoa20021 - 110
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2024 19:00Samoa Fiji1:9 (0:3)
 Suva
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2024 16:00Papua New Guinea Tahiti1:1 (1:1)
 Suva
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2024 16:00Papua New Guinea Fiji1:5 (0:2)
 Suva
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2024 13:00Tahiti Samoa2:0 (2:0)
 Suva

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 581
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
OFC Nations Cup 2024

Group A, Day 1

15.06

New Zealand - New Caledonia

12:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru